国に於ける統計情報

帯グラフ

ダウンロード

アップロード

反応

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 国AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan358,154,37148,2457,4318,718,9797,19385,73091630
2.Brazil259,545,94147,0404,6158,324,6985,91238,843152649
3.Singapore295,121,99125,7362,4237,45,5159,21243,97271782
4.Moldavia177,927,1994,08288,4159,616,2294,14271,33551050
5.South Korea250,847,1094,11453,6223,24,9893,40423,43481218
6.Denmark208,939,89100,9272,7153,115,2861,79176,735112137
7.Spain216,825,5391,59323,5173,311,8665,88251,941142043
8.Qatar156,021,9488,51244,9128,510,6169,19164,3732634105
9.Kuwait137,825,82105,4210,546,595,7320,8876,49733344112
10.France260,923,7589,67355,7186,27,8850,51236,643142649
11.Portugal133,924,3185,02211,683,0410,8738,95101,664344761
12.Mexico121,224,9477,45157,190,439,6840,31123,754193861
13.Canada189,425,6884,31245,8108,06,2725,6492,7262153070
14.Hungary202,523,2080,84271,6110,210,3429,2194,4831111933
15.Belgium158,532,7381,45224,351,449,8021,2334,6739182337
16.Chile188,419,6876,36277,4156,56,3027,29204,463123277
17.Colombia159,121,4470,88215,4107,912,1034,6294,5156142442
18.Estonia123,526,7271,61168,479,809,2129,3079,614792448
19.Switzerland173,025,4869,58203,292,739,6732,7689,2847152849
20.Poland170,920,5468,37231,372,647,8827,4677,0535132338
21.Slovakia152,223,0565,74196,874,218,1330,5794,4627101727
22.United Kingdom170,123,1069,37206,276,657,0821,0669,9155142754
23.Réunion121,66,6968,99195,182,561,3516,13130,51094751173
24.Bangladesh86,7823,0649,6190,6984,0921,0750,1292,072861019
25.Australia166,321,9563,26247,040,165,6221,4546,9880163166
26.Honduras79,8221,5661,7288,1254,847,3524,3768,4069344983
27.Oman112,424,2752,54146,268,099,3841,9491,39682133117
28.Netherlands140,216,3559,42183,975,605,0523,7970,7075194076
29.Germany122,822,0457,51134,647,219,3225,8546,8440162337
30.Paraguay122,410,6758,71173,960,305,0023,4354,82932850121
31.Nicaragua73,6014,4460,53105,321,816,9019,3130,7485485574
32.Iceland110,722,7957,13129,671,318,2825,0351,7368206078
33.Slovenia123,618,8450,51170,287,559,1236,8693,6944122542
34.Belarus76,5016,6856,99111,745,3114,7622,8258,4563304859
35.New Zealand130,38,4856,95154,878,433,1019,1590,371403451269
36.Algeria76,3915,9754,97107,838,225,5521,4148,1471455872
37.Dominican Republic71,3814,9455,1291,1931,966,5120,8641,32743547129
38.Czech Republic123,822,1652,66122,580,059,7724,2164,4434121933
39.Ireland101,619,9053,30138,038,194,5320,1750,0467264272
40.Austria98,3620,2354,57124,636,207,9317,5436,9238172638
41.Malaysia109,014,9251,11137,556,134,6919,9670,2461214064
42.Bulgaria143,811,8546,70143,4122,74,5721,6290,595393061
43.Sweden126,513,5947,01143,387,925,1920,1386,2661193867
44.Israel185,411,6948,65197,861,202,9815,0695,54771151121
45.Romania109,215,8346,86113,063,964,4815,9754,9780235191
46.Italy134,417,1346,22121,184,375,1817,1568,1452213659
47.North Macedonia70,0518,3543,5993,1952,735,4321,5969,3440112945
48.Russia82,1413,0140,5390,6071,434,3523,7988,4751133157
49.Uruguay161,212,9840,35208,023,882,9318,9333,28943141133
50.Finland97,7110,1344,57104,560,343,4410,3736,20120396198
51.United States102,117,8444,16101,748,074,2010,0827,73913463125
52.India71,3216,9439,9093,7746,505,0018,5952,3068304874
53.Serbia118,215,9542,50160,456,924,5413,0253,8734132233
54.Lithuania117,112,2141,4395,1586,823,0214,0555,6684244497
55.Cyprus94,6214,5939,7084,4440,787,2314,5433,9063133166
56.Curaçao83,349,9438,21110,528,102,4710,3131,18103466279
57.Latvia104,55,8636,5499,3193,921,9412,9989,8573304685
58.Albania66,0111,9435,6886,8033,324,9114,3047,1264334671
59.Greece85,2412,5135,7291,6543,672,848,8727,4367234064
60.Malta64,1110,8933,5579,4619,873,459,6631,32895075102
61.Ukraine55,109,8228,3763,0544,774,3015,9653,6370325182
62.United Arab Emirates71,189,3530,5783,0838,473,379,4845,4312642106164
63.Armenia50,9816,2029,5055,7432,312,8611,4026,7010770103131
64.Venezuela85,977,6927,1592,8259,623,2915,4472,16884661106
65.Philippines73,177,1327,8593,3356,093,0913,6061,331134463196
66.Norway75,6510,1027,4186,1145,993,4510,7437,82973863121
67.Morocco52,558,3223,7281,7041,052,2815,0763,3365355069
68.Senegal31,989,6127,3846,889,602,726,7612,61896279101
69.Luxembourg83,838,7727,0292,0341,432,586,0831,581162665165
70.East Timor (Timor-Leste)73,858,7423,8678,1929,662,1410,0249,8323445
71.Peru86,639,2724,4095,5968,563,257,7256,511244985191
72.Indonesia51,807,9623,9064,0128,862,638,2230,311095076126
73.Montenegro59,976,9623,5882,2920,922,957,8019,9180384870
74.Ecuador38,9910,5122,6965,4311,123,486,4714,721297284175
75.Panama71,326,4622,0973,4737,201,286,3924,431293186184
76.Hong Kong85,344,0922,1490,3777,790,865,3773,821551576199
77.Taiwan61,846,1322,6263,8739,020,503,7828,9416341152258
78.Azerbaijan49,7311,7315,5638,4738,978,0816,5328,575461469
79.Guatemala35,899,9622,2233,858,221,382,979,1014298121153
80.Jordan38,749,4121,6834,199,511,283,638,43141102116145
81.Croatia50,076,6919,0651,2527,882,348,5924,6786294669
82.Costa Rica60,619,9319,43112,552,943,606,63138,115480168191
83.South Africa43,245,9818,6747,9624,900,527,1122,991192549203
84.Palestine58,275,4120,9338,7323,831,242,5810,5411987111128
85.Iraq27,776,6419,8338,3213,131,234,5911,3613394121152
86.Uzbekistan28,388,2119,4738,0911,571,234,5811,99184113147193
87.Kazakhstan30,446,8718,9838,7816,811,055,4816,8616898132178
88.Tunisia25,018,2518,3832,8010,142,426,1412,2777436482
89.El Salvador26,6711,4319,2232,226,701,103,377,84132102115154
90.Uganda27,823,6118,7445,357,430,913,647,5215478100180
91.Myanmar23,789,5817,4528,4512,482,825,5713,6412387100127
92.Turkey34,415,5617,4042,5512,121,574,4111,531066190115
93.Georgia31,048,0617,4634,2611,951,293,8710,3112179100127
94.Thailand46,947,1617,2363,4022,321,124,017,7515789124209
95.Saudi Arabia24,665,8313,3128,626,310,643,496,85165109140196
96.Madagascar17,475,5812,9825,299,921,183,4813,841195495131
97.Argentina36,426,3711,9940,0031,620,924,9530,5914848134232
98.Côte d'Ivoire18,895,0213,1928,732,720,731,964,11187102119160
99.Mauritius33,435,6511,7138,5814,770,764,3413,561506098213
100.Bosnia and Herzegovina25,996,1111,3827,458,421,343,608,8869344668

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
日付AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2026-10-31142,620,9254,55150,285,508,7723,6470,9640132137
2026-10-30147,220,7356,32166,288,678,8824,2376,9141132138
2026-10-29141,220,2854,47155,385,688,2523,7075,6841132139
2026-10-28137,819,9354,16149,583,918,4523,3773,1942132139
2026-10-27151,122,3859,77170,294,429,2325,3285,8540122137
2026-10-26147,422,6860,15169,289,679,3825,3782,7940122037
2026-10-25139,620,1854,07149,783,868,9023,5969,7841132138
2026-10-24139,020,9654,22152,783,378,9523,5872,0941132239
2026-10-23146,722,0557,32164,387,869,1925,0078,8341132138
2026-10-22144,323,1761,54163,886,209,4525,0478,8940122037
2026-10-21147,422,4858,62163,191,849,2425,1382,3441122037
2026-10-20148,022,6761,59166,693,149,6626,0585,8741122038
2026-10-19152,423,0661,30169,492,999,5925,8985,3739122037
2026-10-18141,320,5154,48151,682,718,6823,3670,1642132138
2026-10-17141,921,2156,42158,184,598,8924,4276,1442132139
2026-10-16141,520,2954,93154,586,858,8124,5876,7941132138
2026-10-15148,022,0759,90169,191,569,4825,2484,0641122037
2026-10-13150,822,7960,12174,092,519,5025,8787,7239122037
2026-10-12144,823,0160,92162,988,529,4225,4383,7139122036
2026-10-11139,120,8854,62150,182,799,3524,3171,8242132137
2026-10-10137,219,9652,85146,280,478,4722,7368,5342132138
2026-10-09142,621,4556,93155,986,199,0024,6178,9840122037
2026-10-08147,122,5960,51168,990,869,5125,7984,2640122036
2026-10-07144,922,8957,96160,188,549,1624,8980,3641122138
2026-10-06153,424,0462,35177,992,399,5925,5484,4839122036
2026-10-05153,123,0461,87175,392,139,6725,8385,6239122036
2026-10-04145,221,0355,68160,884,908,6823,6675,2742132139
2026-10-03139,720,7353,92150,482,198,6622,7866,8343132239
2026-10-02147,622,1659,25170,888,219,2724,7880,3640122137
2026-10-01146,922,7060,00170,689,029,4125,0583,5639122137