国に於ける統計情報

帯グラフ

ダウンロード

アップロード

反応

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea252,049,78143,0424,5232,929,2194,36431,03871022
2.Japan273,851,29128,5362,8242,722,6494,79325,22691630
3.Denmark181,035,4292,03251,2113,014,1350,15113,335111932
4.Brazil148,522,0881,32219,691,7213,2347,22110,855172953
5.France248,318,8579,75328,8177,65,8449,86241,837121939
6.Canada176,329,4585,49257,679,049,3229,7277,6848142341
7.Israel206,027,7772,20289,663,534,9931,4193,802871227
8.Spain163,619,3963,83238,8130,67,9143,70162,644152247
9.Ireland132,126,3567,83199,737,5510,2524,3651,3949132250
10.Singapore162,612,0263,22206,2135,13,6831,42147,47872983
11.Latvia119,822,8461,73136,797,717,6532,63102,65883561
12.Belgium127,421,6868,36174,841,339,6418,5730,1037162134
13.Switzerland131,624,8863,64152,573,2210,0027,0970,2336142539
14.Netherlands133,919,0560,48164,772,397,1425,5459,7058142454
15.Portugal109,322,1156,16147,852,7111,8233,9775,0152283760
16.Ecuador86,0321,5252,2394,0268,5310,6228,4090,3145111765
17.Philippines91,6714,7850,07122,970,815,9131,2995,4378344768
18.Germany114,521,0254,36107,338,978,0921,1341,0639162236
19.Colombia122,014,9447,12189,176,589,2129,4665,3542132338
20.United States125,620,3655,76145,753,274,8012,0536,40772645103
21.Hungary146,317,3050,98171,359,498,1920,4249,2831121933
22.Slovenia108,617,2744,04113,651,989,6230,9986,413191932
23.United Kingdom112,719,6848,49112,050,246,9418,0842,1543142244
24.Qatar129,320,8446,58115,367,716,0617,8576,43692033115
25.Estonia81,2819,0248,0592,0247,135,8812,7349,5560123154
26.Curaçao55,9514,5847,4586,5016,935,0613,6525,0072455169
27.Iceland104,616,0942,26126,793,526,1322,5392,256485591
28.Saudi Arabia107,113,6545,79160,933,104,7114,8939,9175285180
29.Peru96,8714,0538,45107,463,746,2226,8857,1857132149
30.Czech Republic89,7319,1542,2390,7551,708,1618,7641,2130121932
31.Australia81,7918,3243,6488,6522,405,0115,5920,0659173154
32.Mexico75,8013,4842,8591,3139,374,7616,6353,0956183562
33.Bangladesh55,9214,9233,9666,8856,1314,2733,8869,313271225
34.Malaysia96,068,3239,20119,254,134,4322,6768,7178203871
35.Romania102,315,4242,4898,6663,364,5116,1048,9664173873
36.Slovakia110,816,4440,8799,9850,465,3819,0562,4628111930
37.India70,2115,6238,4590,6145,076,2523,2952,3958214066
38.New Zealand111,310,4242,98162,650,223,0313,8574,691233449103
39.Malta89,8014,6444,3889,7519,774,5410,5718,8574577188
40.Poland114,913,1539,96122,741,165,1517,1844,8139152641
41.Finland80,0613,5842,9893,3526,493,6610,9730,42130395587
42.Sweden101,714,1441,52107,357,594,5613,1245,3258204068
43.Bulgaria66,6316,0939,7581,1741,165,0716,1044,7568324672
44.Austria74,2516,6840,3189,7023,786,1013,2024,6139172640
45.Italy109,615,1738,6791,9956,054,5216,0031,7642162745
46.Moldavia78,136,4032,3280,0768,695,1826,9458,9784834108
47.Belarus48,5611,8133,8691,1936,885,5522,2053,0065435674
48.Lithuania105,714,6037,1895,9982,223,5615,0074,6669224172
49.Chile142,18,1636,37181,9111,42,8813,9494,3889143299
50.Argentina83,8110,3233,8393,8743,483,5818,6047,5659152551
51.Albania55,2212,1133,1080,1530,275,3815,8140,8053264066
52.Oman62,709,7535,3596,3624,493,3610,9037,9315536118154
53.North Macedonia45,5215,2834,6161,4138,023,4910,6747,0337122446
54.Croatia82,0215,5032,7973,4340,255,4813,3929,9548183351
55.Russia59,569,1029,9774,0544,942,9714,7655,3159234065
56.Turkey51,6014,8431,5463,5818,104,4911,0017,6548152664
57.Serbia82,2516,2332,2291,3135,693,999,6128,9332111930
58.Greece53,4011,6033,0267,9512,772,495,6510,7460223765
59.Paraguay58,315,3528,3689,3016,542,6713,1626,541264467230
60.Norway67,2611,2429,2969,6935,552,538,7328,5584315593
61.Dominican Republic39,2910,0328,4946,6914,013,799,2016,81954965104
62.Cyprus44,8911,0425,2742,5718,194,8911,1429,4154142670
63.Honduras34,4511,0426,5054,4316,184,848,2820,28904361105
64.Martinique63,8510,1927,0858,9848,343,337,0430,49955580111
65.Jamaica51,568,6726,5375,5820,022,736,7222,201424985168
66.Réunion94,507,1823,80114,847,192,6810,6665,531284762211
67.United Arab Emirates78,136,4522,3071,2036,531,456,7437,441111988147
68.Uruguay88,045,7322,0986,2218,710,537,0631,5714620144254
69.Gibraltar80,735,1323,1478,2453,450,934,8654,4513532102185
70.Nicaragua31,027,9520,7852,6912,403,488,4915,961015569146
71.Ukraine33,856,8318,2840,5527,331,409,0932,70894764101
72.Hong Kong96,855,7819,3480,5476,471,305,6949,069283695
73.Palestine37,747,9019,7050,7013,372,144,9313,581015894115
74.Montenegro32,227,9818,9038,2410,592,516,5210,36100466887
75.South Africa38,395,9717,7147,2624,772,048,7025,071022239184
76.Armenia32,898,0018,8926,9915,561,095,308,65146135155171
77.Taiwan43,505,3717,9052,7119,081,214,9817,991314676193
78.Azerbaijan21,578,2114,5022,7216,474,2311,7416,8972825104
79.Jordan30,108,8018,8432,664,891,282,957,56125101116138
80.Kuwait39,755,0617,6338,7410,750,774,549,95174120158200
81.Luxembourg71,546,8615,7254,4336,450,965,9822,19862958107
82.Georgia18,646,4516,3326,129,750,992,779,17153100123155
83.Senegal18,526,3915,2119,805,241,744,485,6288597899
84.El Salvador25,986,3015,5031,3411,180,722,935,3115798118169
85.Guatemala23,358,3713,4225,425,901,153,295,7215198124172
86.Morocco24,964,9612,0832,6716,650,814,5121,2581446588
87.Algeria25,775,8112,4023,4911,340,813,2711,5978445882
88.Panama22,238,7812,0427,736,471,233,835,82155118166189
89.Bolivia17,364,8310,8823,867,581,213,6010,4714463107212
90.Libya13,794,029,8018,659,771,615,4311,081074472109
91.Costa Rica25,826,7110,5530,078,310,503,456,28172119180201
92.Iraq18,374,2710,7122,345,160,852,825,7613890111144
93.Mali16,855,6810,5621,344,401,892,844,34121104120130
94.Bosnia and Herzegovina26,616,3810,6225,418,541,572,519,9575284061
95.Mongolia15,985,0410,3522,524,100,472,184,23171159172195
96.Indonesia18,593,7010,0424,437,310,802,797,3315274100170
97.Puerto Rico31,244,539,7033,2920,330,452,197,4413255148180
98.Egypt13,943,739,6320,632,810,741,682,9314891109142
99.Mauritius28,402,368,9731,9612,740,332,8111,2421253200257
100.Burkina Faso16,001,519,2222,195,880,471,816,37148126138167

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
日付AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2024-05-21104,316,6942,7793,9756,266,4618,2446,1140132238
2024-05-20106,517,9544,2795,4556,286,7818,6846,3737132136
2024-05-19101,015,5939,3492,8652,236,0616,8741,5239132238
2024-05-18102,615,7340,9793,5053,476,0317,1741,0040142239
2024-05-17106,816,6743,4797,7655,826,7218,6845,6639132137
2024-05-16108,117,3744,4898,6657,186,6718,8746,9939132137
2024-05-15108,717,6543,6598,6158,876,7219,1247,4539132137
2024-05-14107,117,8244,8799,9157,976,8818,9147,5538132137
2024-05-13105,917,5944,2395,1156,176,7418,9247,0437132136
2024-05-12104,616,2041,2493,9454,096,2717,3741,7540132138
2024-05-11100,415,6039,5593,4250,296,0316,6440,1640142339
2024-05-10109,117,3744,2798,6657,416,8418,8746,3638132137
2024-05-09108,717,7144,2798,2457,056,8218,9247,1140132138
2024-05-08107,216,6942,6195,8853,956,5818,4743,3639132138
2024-05-07108,517,4144,1897,0057,746,7118,8546,5538132137
2024-05-06108,718,1844,8699,7157,917,1419,2647,2137132137
2024-05-05105,015,7140,1493,3852,395,9017,0441,4841142339
2024-05-04108,215,4540,8195,1555,776,3117,5143,3740142339
2024-05-03109,116,9643,1196,3658,206,6018,4446,9439132238
2024-05-02107,617,5543,7196,0758,316,5818,8547,6139132138
2024-05-01106,316,6142,5197,4055,826,3617,9945,3540132239
2024-04-30112,117,6845,63103,858,756,9919,0448,1338132137
2024-04-29106,017,2943,1196,2657,266,6918,6545,2139132138
2024-04-28101,214,7438,7393,0452,415,9316,6240,9041142340
2024-04-27104,415,0940,3295,0753,256,0817,1242,5540142339
2024-04-26111,518,1646,10102,458,147,1819,4048,1738132137
2024-04-25108,318,1244,0799,5358,347,0319,1046,0538132137
2024-04-24109,817,9644,93101,057,236,9519,1747,2039132137
2024-04-23109,417,7745,23101,358,997,0719,1147,5239132137
2024-04-22105,917,5643,7794,9754,966,7118,6846,5138132136