国に於ける統計情報

帯グラフ

ダウンロード

アップロード

反応

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan211,138,1993,39281,9183,216,9789,24252,429111831
2.South Korea193,238,9791,88311,7174,218,0390,35260,04771027
3.Denmark145,834,4984,74207,271,1014,1938,9978,8831172232
4.Switzerland118,222,6355,10127,263,4310,2627,7062,8628101633
5.Israel155,921,4263,20190,137,733,2010,1860,233681325
6.Portugal99,5917,2554,95151,849,159,6725,8590,9237111634
7.Chile145,617,1655,70221,483,666,9514,8884,6543121937
8.Moldavia87,6919,2843,6386,6570,9111,7436,2574,105573166
9.Netherlands103,318,0348,45103,149,697,0922,4838,8349132047
10.Brazil98,7716,2346,96108,951,507,7124,8157,9257163061
11.Singapore158,110,8445,73181,7133,33,5124,30139,07362568
12.Iceland113,121,1445,61112,583,326,3123,7574,465392472
13.Spain114,014,0742,91133,963,916,0024,9470,7645192849
14.Hungary117,816,6045,61118,347,266,1918,3640,1231132033
15.Canada96,0315,3646,27111,436,954,3611,2232,0864162652
16.San Marino53,876,3946,3687,359,014,629,8510,6024162025
17.Hong Kong138,47,1738,67145,4119,33,6024,6498,544551242
18.Slovenia96,7414,2340,4294,2241,135,7018,6746,174391836
19.Germany94,3514,6143,5792,8825,584,7211,4532,7443172640
20.United States103,615,3644,28112,035,923,569,9622,7778254395
21.Albania53,2416,2042,5879,6424,515,5412,4825,9264385069
22.Latvia76,6413,7838,5886,3660,684,4916,8056,9061193759
23.Lithuania88,3612,5436,2887,3573,365,8721,2078,205593068
24.Australia63,5415,9838,6360,1718,454,1513,0218,5861213460
25.France141,310,1535,64142,189,792,1016,1092,7344152546
26.Ireland69,6014,2635,6984,3524,764,6914,8431,9371153470
27.Belgium77,3915,2035,7679,2921,215,1413,8524,0747203047
28.United Kingdom74,4216,1436,8271,3729,485,2410,8120,7445162547
29.New Zealand99,8011,8034,36110,542,692,7914,1761,7985344899
30.Italy73,2613,4133,2171,3527,913,4912,9920,2240172745
31.Romania91,7211,8633,3486,2049,163,8412,7240,7563194275
32.Bulgaria51,7512,6130,5659,4630,165,9517,9140,6968244571
33.Curaçao50,148,9834,1353,0514,913,127,4414,9994546692
34.Czech Republic63,1714,9331,8164,6233,375,5211,1826,6932121932
35.Poland82,8410,4830,3086,1129,833,9113,1933,6340162942
36.Vietnam42,7110,4328,7964,9630,373,9716,1045,3890344986
37.Ecuador37,5810,2726,9848,7930,556,9919,2442,7140121940
38.Sweden64,5511,8828,6374,8739,104,7712,1534,6655213758
39.Slovakia78,2812,3329,4869,8031,893,529,9534,1032132233
40.Bangladesh35,939,6422,7547,2636,078,8023,0947,845381657
41.Norway69,969,1428,2178,0036,163,1210,1732,7283204583
42.Philippines45,087,5526,6056,5733,573,1512,9442,5094385597
43.Finland52,9910,1728,2658,0920,033,569,4919,1073405677
44.India42,769,6525,3151,3032,963,2514,7342,8080325490
45.Austria50,1811,1327,6754,3816,964,889,6417,6640162640
46.Colombia54,397,7826,9565,1825,843,459,8721,4971193160
47.Estonia41,1511,0927,1447,1125,423,108,8830,9771375583
48.Russia49,318,3824,8861,8836,372,0211,9947,4259213763
49.North Macedonia36,9314,0226,4245,0824,832,348,7226,1466143263
50.Peru42,197,5924,1054,6022,622,9511,4526,3955152445
51.Serbia53,1610,4025,1258,5215,642,817,3917,9643152642
52.Malta43,5911,0724,1959,6011,103,979,0914,8379576883
53.Croatia41,9012,4023,6244,9823,484,1610,0822,0153173458
54.United Arab Emirates94,258,0222,6484,4936,142,028,3843,24941443137
55.Mexico40,788,5522,7650,1213,911,915,5315,8763243968
56.Uruguay62,913,6418,0671,5517,070,6310,2531,72971834130
57.Montenegro29,369,9320,0636,187,513,345,316,2168425669
58.Saudi Arabia48,535,0819,8967,2612,081,224,7015,941426098174
59.Argentina40,525,5618,0149,0216,591,196,3120,0468183168
60.Greece35,428,4319,0948,407,020,894,149,0765243867
61.Thailand37,916,3917,4056,2313,021,924,9010,501135077174
62.Jamaica33,429,9916,8543,0710,442,165,699,871005571109
63.Malaysia54,874,3014,7856,1529,112,328,3236,0680285382
64.Mali17,395,3316,8426,392,871,292,683,36216102130166
65.Belarus30,261,2913,7858,2618,920,938,7029,1974415375
66.Georgia18,256,3515,8326,039,651,444,2716,191106988115
67.Turkey31,197,1015,6535,467,481,504,286,73882867112
68.Mongolia17,686,3315,8026,495,110,623,525,81149102144152
69.Martinique53,065,8116,2934,8128,690,852,198,6410778100117
70.Antigua and Barbuda25,159,7615,5235,9319,430,640,8013,3114454145151
71.Honduras19,515,9813,2127,149,801,975,1510,861104153138
72.Kuwait52,744,4613,4869,6216,080,474,2818,6617441145221
73.Luxembourg45,034,9413,6740,3222,890,643,1915,621083562163
74.Indonesia18,634,4112,1524,508,321,825,0310,071044267111
75.Paraguay49,074,5611,1847,6813,941,596,2812,75100425796
76.Senegal19,352,2912,7730,983,180,482,915,0310875102113
77.Nicaragua21,317,3911,4829,796,491,124,299,811186483147
78.Bosnia and Herzegovina29,456,2212,5133,708,020,732,188,3373334364
79.Kyrgyzstan18,214,1412,3134,875,190,442,045,831546268172
80.Jordan19,414,8011,4222,566,240,702,135,65170109138160
81.Ukraine23,202,319,7126,0619,870,985,5225,6379405487
82.Sierra Leone17,515,6410,8520,995,931,522,999,0487697899
83.Armenia17,733,9910,4219,408,020,601,358,7414180130145
84.Virgin Islands (British) 17,123,8810,5718,5710,710,431,029,80163133150181
85.Seychelles52,872,539,6740,4432,400,472,6817,2517246158262
86.Libya13,253,728,7317,398,921,844,489,2579396794
87.Palestine17,544,709,8419,233,000,581,684,651097498135
88.Trinidad and Tobago16,283,109,9316,954,620,481,283,69170119146194
89.Costa Rica20,312,919,3720,175,520,561,924,32162103132199
90.Guatemala13,434,989,3117,442,460,671,773,4514195106167
91.Algeria11,114,819,5213,623,120,700,893,2890547299
92.El Salvador14,454,548,7918,852,560,521,543,5914497110168
93.Egypt11,273,518,9015,962,060,561,182,5414996124154
94.China31,502,307,9330,3114,090,332,285,03213128185256
95.Cyprus16,072,728,3319,333,800,461,234,2121292126227
96.Morocco16,883,388,0317,337,600,661,146,5785466586
97.Bolivia10,502,836,7412,434,510,472,696,0014762134203
98.Qatar30,192,787,3723,129,900,381,4210,4615969145235
99.Oman22,992,797,3618,048,440,301,314,85202134218258
100.Panama14,602,617,1317,894,290,441,454,15169118152197

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
日付AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2022-05-1885,2511,9432,6082,9546,054,7412,4635,7139142239
2022-05-1783,5611,7031,2179,5744,764,6111,8934,8941142239
2022-05-1684,4812,3831,8881,5845,514,6612,2834,5739142239
2022-05-1578,6210,7628,7975,4442,234,3410,9831,0442152340
2022-05-1482,4510,6929,2677,8144,114,1510,9831,4743152441
2022-05-1383,9711,6431,9980,5445,184,6212,0235,8839142239
2022-05-1287,4812,6533,2185,2246,144,8512,9837,6538142238
2022-05-1183,3311,3431,1280,1145,594,5612,1936,3841142240
2022-05-1083,0812,3132,2479,0844,514,6912,7735,2541142239
2022-05-0983,5511,9832,2681,6543,654,6412,2235,3939142239
2022-05-0878,1010,9829,2374,9441,464,3210,8730,1841152440
2022-05-0780,4811,7830,0676,4842,054,4811,0830,6740152340
2022-05-0685,0012,7333,2782,6445,144,8312,4935,1338142239
2022-05-0584,1812,4833,3481,6745,154,8012,5635,7338142238
2022-05-0485,7112,4633,1884,9044,964,9113,1736,1739132238
2022-05-0384,9912,2132,8083,1546,424,8113,0837,2039132238
2022-05-0285,8513,1334,1183,8346,505,0013,2136,8838132237
2022-05-0182,1811,5530,1277,4944,114,6411,8633,5441142339
2022-04-3085,2412,3032,7182,0644,574,8012,4333,6739142339
2022-04-2985,3913,1033,6183,8845,335,0213,4236,8139132238
2022-04-2885,8412,7333,5084,4345,064,8513,0036,3139142238
2022-04-2783,9212,1332,7382,6144,494,8613,1836,8540132239
2022-04-2681,7212,5632,9479,7443,164,9412,8034,6539142238
2022-04-2580,7812,3531,9479,0642,414,8312,3333,2037132238
2022-04-2475,0010,4828,2671,3538,464,2910,6729,1442152339
2022-04-2378,2411,8730,1477,5040,694,7111,4830,2641152440
2022-04-2279,6812,0431,8177,5641,284,7511,8730,9339142339
2022-04-2181,6813,2632,8678,0943,534,8712,4033,3939132239
2022-04-2082,9212,7332,9780,6044,074,8512,6334,6837142238
2022-04-1981,1011,9030,9877,5042,034,7411,7832,7140142239