国に於ける統計情報

帯グラフ

ダウンロード

アップロード

反応

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea165,743,1185,97198,0164,426,0481,44201,83161023
2.Japan199,935,4289,62258,7158,213,1273,29187,331111833
3.United Arab Emirates125,722,8181,68195,158,409,0350,6392,7641122432
4.Denmark133,125,9164,27168,168,4410,4836,8182,7237182434
5.Iceland158,721,2762,35156,9130,96,6928,5697,434591832
6.Singapore151,016,7352,28158,3131,15,7139,44126,85661264
7.Lithuania97,7316,9449,8494,2781,245,3727,2393,643861536
8.Switzerland107,321,3650,80108,560,057,6724,8155,3529101633
9.Portugal81,1114,8847,34121,246,678,0124,0591,4032111632
10.Netherlands97,1517,6048,8292,9645,576,0820,8536,1548132041
11.Israel131,419,6055,34150,621,372,495,0622,6648101530
12.Hungary113,416,5844,47106,342,805,1417,1138,8630121931
13.Brazil80,5714,2740,9891,7741,304,4019,5346,5059162958
14.Spain103,812,4938,54101,360,354,0523,3176,7847212949
15.Canada86,0014,4942,4098,0625,552,4310,3724,3074173267
16.Chile116,18,7841,32163,262,611,9911,6056,2775132256
17.Germany90,9815,1040,9588,6121,583,3510,5828,3440172437
18.New Zealand84,2511,8240,0582,8516,571,6611,1519,7896334682
19.United States98,7913,9441,00102,527,471,608,1320,3778234281
20.Australia59,7815,2638,2154,0314,342,3612,4818,4459203356
21.Belgium64,9515,5737,9579,5719,244,5312,2619,4550222837
22.Moldavia52,2810,4232,6677,2943,031,2222,4360,104062642
23.Ireland69,0714,7835,2971,3625,503,0614,1229,1771142545
24.Romania91,3211,8034,2587,5247,992,6310,8840,9861163371
25.Latvia70,9111,8130,7570,5847,962,8417,2246,7265112750
26.United Kingdom65,8914,6134,2968,7322,313,669,7119,4243142242
27.Vietnam44,9212,3832,5266,5326,691,6412,3541,1597344995
28.France123,08,8829,93101,167,210,909,6969,8945162546
29.Norway60,618,1029,6666,3532,361,499,3935,1184214783
30.Czech Republic56,2113,8729,1356,2527,344,5010,0324,5633132033
31.Italy52,6511,0728,6059,4022,252,5010,5619,7842172746
32.Poland73,1710,0427,9473,8424,932,509,9227,8541173043
33.Hong Kong96,664,3624,3390,1277,740,5015,9265,124661644
34.Sweden74,2311,0227,2081,3743,573,2410,1437,3555163454
35.Qatar64,119,5531,3359,4119,690,731,3732,759930130140
36.Finland52,8210,2927,3257,8617,972,568,8718,6372375477
37.Austria47,3210,8526,4251,5115,523,619,0516,1240172640
38.Albania37,899,3527,1146,8414,882,247,5617,8076375382
39.Slovakia62,8711,4126,5856,1321,612,606,8224,8733142333
40.India40,808,5824,4950,2126,121,449,4035,7889315496
41.Curaçao43,2014,6626,5350,0811,360,853,5011,301004979101
42.Bangladesh31,007,0719,1941,4629,654,8817,8541,086081659
43.Peru38,627,7022,2447,8917,942,139,7219,1361162552
44.Bulgaria40,569,7723,0544,1319,501,617,8424,3376294878
45.Philippines44,837,6623,0154,8726,551,107,7133,241073961130
46.Estonia43,927,3923,2546,7917,651,576,7417,1088396198
47.Slovenia65,619,3821,9469,0026,972,808,9932,2847101937
48.Malaysia54,456,5621,8961,9727,072,259,0736,8284224886
49.Ecuador27,487,8020,9639,1021,772,1110,3633,9952132151
50.Uruguay33,946,0120,3848,628,021,478,7711,4287173295
51.Malta39,217,7919,8646,808,672,756,7413,79113566989
52.Serbia42,768,6520,2048,1010,851,865,4113,1047162844
53.Ukraine34,327,0617,7139,5123,151,059,6330,0269334777
54.Mexico34,117,7320,3740,859,731,283,919,9773284980
55.Saudi Arabia47,666,1221,0664,019,610,692,449,821215887132
56.Colombia37,795,6918,9448,5214,531,016,3410,4873213371
57.Croatia43,707,5218,7642,2819,981,716,3218,1252183354
58.Luxembourg61,698,0019,5456,0031,120,684,4523,7979264582
59.North Macedonia36,619,3219,0435,5518,650,922,8615,61853258102
60.Montenegro30,607,8318,2128,329,962,364,525,8963244066
61.Georgia19,585,4817,4928,2512,071,225,4217,95996181107
62.Armenia18,295,4719,7826,703,240,480,721,01148130150172
63.Russia37,225,2216,1746,1727,081,156,8934,6768244069
64.Belarus32,786,8616,4142,0813,660,694,7218,4869425772
65.Bahrain30,536,9417,9248,514,620,401,002,08130102117150
66.Argentina32,005,6616,1842,2310,560,713,6415,1774203781
67.Greece30,327,0316,3443,637,610,793,277,2973254282
68.Turkey27,426,6315,0433,026,550,864,086,4665204282
69.Sierra Leone27,235,4714,8136,0210,591,153,1412,5277616784
70.Kuwait26,956,3715,9727,704,290,430,661,03186136160202
71.Belize21,305,2014,0028,304,510,480,875,3816379151177
72.Indonesia19,924,0711,3823,7911,891,264,2512,371063052118
73.Bosnia and Herzegovina27,186,2912,1531,308,920,662,167,80993449100
74.Jordan27,066,1912,8133,462,420,470,771,88153102135164
75.El Salvador15,464,1811,2119,031,990,451,342,9714992101165
76.Thailand36,664,6910,7334,4717,280,491,815,2815890116205
77.Oman19,552,8911,0528,389,310,220,4817,6720447170351
78.Antigua and Barbuda22,233,2210,9026,2916,540,360,6715,9517059177222
79.Virgin Islands (British) 45,003,6110,7425,7517,860,470,761,4711649122149
80.Costa Rica19,944,6610,3525,161,890,420,691,29162116138187
81.Egypt17,664,0410,3120,033,390,410,591,2217096136179
82.Mongolia21,533,8210,1827,055,120,420,680,91183134157184
83.Honduras14,573,409,8820,772,070,441,182,5713588103160
84.Trinidad and Tobago18,274,039,2424,751,020,370,500,94169132164197
85.Guadeloupe34,352,409,0443,812,540,430,782,4013299119163
86.Paraguay21,763,267,8332,867,440,302,859,761425578250
87.Morocco18,043,548,7817,877,760,510,854,9590426393
88.Guatemala12,963,928,7317,111,840,430,872,4113790103169
89.Algeria9,564,388,5312,851,650,570,821,0199557297
90.Seychelles29,712,158,6627,8813,350,260,489,8321154176302
91.Cyprus21,693,368,6222,395,880,210,542,8629075149678
92.Réunion19,272,178,4925,902,770,260,361,7822094212255
93.Mali21,132,818,3023,244,690,360,692,9212890130160
94.Panama14,273,078,1716,341,280,340,410,79184132194218
95.Dominican Republic16,693,567,7720,083,410,470,953,711307098167
96.Libya13,063,177,2314,878,320,571,904,341024175112
97.Palestine13,613,597,6316,814,290,500,934,291164799153
98.Bolivia11,723,217,5315,412,720,360,702,8515973137213
99.Nicaragua12,314,997,4816,121,290,420,801,32158110127180
100.Tunisia9,413,386,669,922,250,500,781,681005072105

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
日付AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-10-2577,3613,6333,0476,5134,193,4110,3629,2639132238
2021-10-2470,2712,5730,2168,3830,312,969,8725,6741152339
2021-10-2373,7812,8131,1171,8530,943,069,9126,1339152339
2021-10-2278,2414,1934,2677,0134,763,5910,4829,3039132237
2021-10-2177,6413,2133,0676,2734,863,3710,4029,1640132238
2021-10-2080,1513,8134,1979,4336,313,6210,7330,1739132238
2021-10-1979,0514,1133,3278,3734,803,6310,7829,4740132138
2021-10-1878,7213,9934,1379,1034,933,7110,4929,5338132137
2021-10-1770,3512,9530,5468,9730,123,099,9326,2440142339
2021-10-1675,0512,9031,6773,3532,322,989,8826,5641142339
2021-10-1574,2213,4632,2674,2133,003,5310,3328,5040142238
2021-10-1477,1113,6933,0276,1034,783,4310,3129,0239132238
2021-10-1379,9313,7734,2080,7236,573,6410,7730,0639132137
2021-10-1276,0514,0932,8974,9035,393,5210,4328,9740132137
2021-10-1176,8114,1133,1674,8835,943,7410,5929,2739132137
2021-10-1071,7212,4330,1569,1030,402,969,8125,4542152440
2021-10-0972,4912,6930,1868,9131,373,109,9025,5942152339
2021-10-0875,3013,6932,5874,8233,303,3810,2528,0840142238
2021-10-0774,7013,4932,4273,9933,973,4510,1528,9140142239
2021-10-0675,7213,4432,5474,8334,153,5510,3629,1039132237
2021-10-0578,4914,5234,1978,6334,493,6810,8229,6438132137
2021-10-0477,3315,6435,0279,0930,703,6610,5627,7035152336
2021-10-0371,0212,1130,4969,2730,123,179,8525,4841142339
2021-10-0275,5312,6330,9270,8131,763,049,8926,4541152439
2021-10-0177,2814,0333,6077,0334,503,6310,5529,1840142238
2021-09-3077,4013,7233,0277,9235,533,5510,5429,5640132238
2021-09-2976,1813,4532,3075,8234,153,6710,4329,2339132238
2021-09-2871,7911,8629,6969,6131,483,1810,0226,8141142439
2021-09-2773,1412,1630,4771,4432,183,0610,0326,7640142339
2021-09-2669,8311,0528,7167,3030,362,859,8125,7143152440