国に於ける統計情報

帯グラフ

ダウンロード

アップロード

反応

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea278,464,04209,1444,3259,336,81109,3454,13271019
2.Japan265,448,79124,2360,2228,920,4393,94310,527101730
3.Denmark174,435,9593,70247,4108,612,3649,03111,732111932
4.France243,519,2880,38326,2171,95,9849,07239,138121939
5.Brazil147,723,2480,83218,089,2114,0946,63109,653172952
6.Canada168,026,6681,23233,272,458,1328,8664,8152152443
7.Israel220,029,3878,98300,865,915,1533,3394,322471126
8.Qatar179,229,2278,42319,767,086,8621,0881,42692136112
9.Spain165,720,6165,57239,4132,98,4244,59165,543152146
10.Belgium130,122,9873,17182,141,4510,2418,5930,0940162135
11.Ireland137,225,6465,63204,742,1110,3430,0652,1147132350
12.Netherlands138,920,5266,77176,475,607,6527,6066,1456132351
13.Singapore163,912,9763,81207,6135,94,2231,98147,08372690
14.Ecuador96,7822,8959,93101,678,1211,8333,8894,0241101745
15.Portugal113,321,9259,20153,452,0811,2133,6074,2652283962
16.Switzerland128,322,8360,57151,871,849,7026,3370,9436142640
17.Moldavia102,319,7955,0293,9186,026,4833,8979,8779839109
18.Iceland110,320,2855,65128,399,918,6526,3793,815484985
19.Latvia127,524,5756,90135,6103,86,3322,5998,844493652
20.Colombia127,216,6149,31190,280,1310,1430,2770,7440132339
21.Germany111,820,5153,57106,137,927,8621,1740,6540162337
22.United States125,020,2655,50145,453,604,8012,3636,42772544102
23.Hungary146,116,8150,63172,058,867,9020,1547,3333121934
24.Philippines87,1612,9145,18113,766,755,9928,7788,4776344766
25.United Kingdom116,919,9149,77120,151,496,9818,0042,5743142244
26.Malta97,5416,9051,9592,6121,294,9313,5725,1775556781
27.Mexico79,9513,9346,1393,2042,855,1318,6755,3855183461
28.Estonia78,0019,1946,6589,6140,946,5914,1751,0054163359
29.Peru102,014,2940,38120,666,656,4226,5260,7253132045
30.Saudi Arabia105,014,0445,10153,334,804,5715,3543,9973265079
31.Oman66,5919,3446,4695,9126,004,0912,5738,051173586137
32.Bangladesh56,0415,1834,8468,2357,4315,1835,6671,343171223
33.Australia84,7519,0644,6991,6726,675,5715,7721,1757173152
34.Czech Republic90,1319,0242,4791,1452,218,1018,8041,4230121932
35.Slovakia111,816,4641,60101,551,175,4019,4662,3530111930
36.Romania101,614,9842,8798,6563,114,5916,4850,3865183873
37.India69,7015,8738,9090,4846,426,4023,6653,6459214067
38.Slovenia97,7315,2037,9994,2445,389,1625,0476,1837112134
39.Malaysia93,859,2239,56115,453,994,5819,3463,8776214067
40.Belarus49,3511,4437,4491,8535,723,2523,2450,9266425677
41.Argentina87,5611,5138,3698,3645,724,2719,6152,4557152549
42.New Zealand106,69,5441,69142,655,583,1512,6466,101233650115
43.Poland115,812,9839,58119,041,054,9416,6043,6740162742
44.Chile134,69,1140,20166,1102,53,2114,8793,0784143189
45.Austria75,5816,6040,7391,3824,206,0413,4926,0138162640
46.Italy112,615,3738,6992,3057,324,5916,0931,9942162745
47.Sweden99,3913,7339,47104,257,164,0111,9145,7762214069
48.Bulgaria64,5714,2335,9879,3041,744,2316,1146,5667324470
49.Jamaica57,709,0937,4890,7022,052,7311,0231,301365480155
50.Cyprus60,1713,6134,8656,6838,204,4814,1431,9451112570
51.North Macedonia47,5913,3636,4266,1835,223,509,4643,6244112043
52.Finland71,328,5734,6082,0324,583,419,9926,321424160100
53.Serbia81,3516,3233,0791,4635,653,939,6230,3431121932
54.Lithuania107,312,8230,6087,8484,333,2011,9168,7273214378
55.Croatia68,6913,9530,2261,3437,244,7412,4429,0651213856
56.Russia58,888,7128,3673,3445,052,6614,0255,8957233965
57.Greece53,2611,2632,1568,3612,712,496,2810,8663234069
58.Turkey49,1413,6829,7558,1917,954,2710,7817,0749152661
59.Norway70,3311,5530,6874,5537,432,548,6529,9583315593
60.Dominican Republic37,9410,3427,3343,8612,633,818,2314,85975066109
61.Albania45,488,5224,2564,3523,794,129,3031,0457294274
62.Honduras41,859,5424,9656,3317,214,217,3818,44974461148
63.Réunion97,276,6722,74121,547,822,5511,6167,191324960212
64.Hong Kong95,096,3219,9783,5578,501,8410,6262,748172992
65.Palestine38,336,4722,4152,7614,261,714,9715,191075393122
66.United Arab Emirates74,936,5121,1165,0833,451,216,3329,181102094147
67.South Africa41,606,2518,8149,2326,162,139,2026,71962239155
68.Gibraltar95,447,4320,4876,9957,031,015,1028,7013831105198
69.Ukraine33,816,7118,0840,1526,751,539,2229,26954868104
70.Armenia36,568,9719,0029,4417,381,955,358,70145130156171
71.Azerbaijan19,478,7214,7318,8315,403,9213,3216,926872099
72.Paraguay51,884,8817,7390,4014,850,946,4125,431374472253
73.Nicaragua33,677,5215,6153,2113,512,498,4319,001075265168
74.Montenegro29,516,7616,9534,619,491,805,5510,001234865102
75.Luxembourg67,795,5915,8848,3030,420,776,7020,42832954108
76.Kuwait33,464,8716,5839,217,250,804,177,60172120148192
77.Jordan25,267,0917,4329,133,950,812,256,09133106124150
78.Taiwan38,345,0515,3239,8918,091,646,0316,011274981169
79.Georgia17,986,2114,5225,769,180,902,277,3914599117150
80.Puerto Rico32,775,1113,4534,3119,420,522,957,6113063140180
81.Morocco25,775,3212,5533,7516,790,804,2921,4585456689
82.Senegal15,516,8412,2619,565,052,284,565,6483547497
83.Uruguay78,794,6612,0459,9816,360,464,1831,5015020144258
84.Algeria28,215,9612,5224,8211,880,812,8211,4779455982
85.Panama22,348,4711,9227,736,451,223,865,58154117161188
86.El Salvador23,176,0111,7426,748,400,672,984,9016499135175
87.Guatemala19,117,0411,6221,175,320,842,985,10155103147181
88.Costa Rica21,846,6510,5728,316,270,473,636,22173121181199
89.Mozambique24,185,858,9819,2315,352,026,3615,971033457129
90.Venezuela29,692,8610,7336,9315,850,522,8215,3012961112164
91.Bosnia and Herzegovina26,175,5810,5426,809,031,532,8710,2773283961
92.Indonesia19,113,6110,3424,217,070,772,586,4016076103190
93.Libya14,574,019,0918,9110,441,775,0810,711013969102
94.Trinidad and Tobago19,444,0110,3624,298,980,471,998,63166126161197
95.Iraq17,193,399,9721,975,190,872,655,9713191110142
96.Egypt14,334,159,7820,512,920,721,723,0514392110140
97.Bolivia14,794,378,9020,216,330,553,317,2416176143227
98.Mauritius33,942,908,8634,3616,510,322,8010,9521755206268
99.Haiti16,113,188,9315,068,560,842,246,56996284115
100.Kazakhstan26,103,159,1232,0612,980,381,7314,8817872125282

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
日付AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2024-06-18107,617,4744,76101,754,566,6418,7145,1246132138
2024-06-17110,817,6545,86103,855,116,7218,8044,3041132137
2024-06-16103,815,4939,9094,1249,745,9217,1440,0345142239
2024-06-15110,016,0742,60103,451,776,0017,4040,8744142239
2024-06-14108,017,0544,47103,253,616,4418,7345,1848132238
2024-06-13108,816,7243,03100,658,726,3718,6447,3043132238
2024-06-12106,916,5943,3298,6656,816,6118,7646,7238132137
2024-06-11108,918,0544,9299,6659,187,0119,3048,1937122136
2024-06-10104,017,2843,6497,6654,956,4418,8146,6140132137
2024-06-09102,516,3741,7794,3251,686,2817,7141,4640142238
2024-06-0899,5915,2039,5193,6550,835,8316,3541,8442142339
2024-06-07104,517,4544,0995,5055,876,6718,6345,8439132138
2024-06-06105,917,8343,5099,2457,126,7318,7246,0539132138
2024-06-05110,817,7245,32102,458,597,0219,3148,4037132137
2024-06-04109,717,9345,33100,159,177,2119,6248,5838122137
2024-06-03105,117,5644,5896,2655,796,8618,9046,1236132137
2024-06-02103,015,8740,6493,9852,715,9616,9041,8039132238
2024-06-01100,715,7040,8693,7552,256,2117,0841,7939132238
2024-05-31106,317,2243,8496,8255,967,0118,6644,8137132137
2024-05-30107,018,0544,8898,5657,046,8318,8145,5039132238
2024-05-29107,817,7444,5199,3557,736,8718,9246,4037132137
2024-05-28104,817,1742,7393,8056,206,3217,7144,8838132138
2024-05-27103,116,3442,7894,8855,056,3718,3646,1439132138
2024-05-26102,315,1039,0793,6851,015,7616,3641,0241142339
2024-05-2598,8414,4738,7592,7051,265,6516,4040,5743142340
2024-05-24111,216,1642,9597,5659,756,3318,6845,8739132239
2024-05-23109,517,7744,3999,2560,756,9919,3048,3040132138
2024-05-22114,718,1245,57104,463,656,9319,3148,5738132136
2024-05-21104,316,6942,7793,9756,266,4618,2446,1140132238
2024-05-20106,517,9544,2795,4556,286,7818,6846,3737132136