国に於ける統計情報

帯グラフ

ダウンロード

アップロード

反応

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea198,753,0493,36343,2181,429,7793,97291,22761017
2.Japan209,534,2091,82292,4178,715,5787,81250,127111830
3.Moldavia157,814,7779,91233,3152,818,2986,63228,4355943
4.Denmark145,830,3381,68206,166,2213,8036,9976,5934182333
5.Hong Kong163,712,3156,98159,6145,16,3135,40126,7695949
6.Israel150,821,2765,29192,641,703,3610,2659,834071323
7.New Zealand112,715,0346,88140,653,314,6431,9478,02101334588
8.Netherlands118,515,3451,36130,146,416,3620,0535,8549152350
9.Singapore139,69,9047,20163,8127,34,9826,54150,17172673
10.Switzerland106,417,4747,84108,255,908,3122,3753,8432111938
11.Brazil96,6813,6344,50112,058,227,8627,6370,8254172961
12.Iceland119,511,0345,2099,14115,74,8224,20113,646102479
13.Canada103,814,2448,50128,247,694,7112,6138,9959152553
14.Hungary117,013,6341,36107,748,625,6517,0940,5330121932
15.Germany92,8313,6043,5193,0928,574,9211,6633,5740162438
16.Philippines59,489,4136,4684,6942,854,2122,4458,6390375290
17.Australia70,0715,8140,4764,5321,154,3913,5318,5261173157
18.Ireland90,3512,8338,6190,0226,965,4016,1338,8652133052
19.Bahrain46,2819,7144,3970,076,423,194,278,2597799399
20.Spain109,110,3833,96106,882,984,3123,1690,4247162550
21.Lithuania88,5712,1935,0580,5381,453,5417,1566,384582747
22.United States105,412,6438,01109,540,842,889,7723,3378244294
23.Chile122,87,5533,62173,889,674,0917,6493,7464132556
24.Belgium68,6510,4734,1681,9820,914,8911,3521,3645202847
25.United Kingdom76,7113,0934,4973,5231,034,3410,2322,1047162548
26.Ecuador42,5711,3928,0455,2537,286,9021,4649,3543111845
27.Albania47,2512,3333,6072,2924,855,229,8032,9662365069
28.France141,28,7131,34133,791,581,6713,7291,9546162648
29.Portugal79,829,7128,0191,2737,575,4419,2658,1754203256
30.Uruguay99,545,1824,3993,4926,070,7722,5432,02921731115
31.Bangladesh36,089,0323,1147,0635,719,3824,4147,164791652
32.Colombia64,687,9228,1582,2835,314,3912,9329,5264182949
33.Estonia43,919,0728,2948,3222,853,999,7424,8956263961
34.Malta43,7713,6128,0750,9512,234,409,5915,3078576980
35.Latvia113,911,7925,2794,3091,723,8115,1666,9944142342
36.Romania86,027,8426,4180,5845,893,2011,8936,2171204380
37.Czech Republic59,7811,1626,7857,3833,344,9210,2325,0834132134
38.Finland51,9510,9526,8557,8025,123,289,7222,4873405778
39.Slovakia78,0410,7026,7667,5236,113,239,4236,8333132233
40.Peru47,796,8623,8169,5030,092,8914,5030,1555142351
41.Slovenia77,078,9424,6472,1331,964,4212,7042,0136112642
42.Austria46,7610,1625,7552,4815,104,269,2616,1042172840
43.Belarus39,372,9322,7666,6521,412,0514,3329,7268435066
44.Poland77,538,1424,8076,9328,042,8210,2329,3545173147
45.Serbia60,148,7825,2469,8818,822,697,6518,0343152741
46.Vietnam38,876,3321,6157,4129,852,2113,8442,4190334884
47.Sweden68,638,8723,1975,3237,273,4910,4230,4759234069
48.India40,058,1921,0247,7433,712,8414,5942,8282325490
49.Saudi Arabia58,228,6723,3779,7216,162,277,1721,601014873105
50.Jamaica47,599,3622,6091,3924,291,427,0742,27955567120
51.Mexico44,317,0221,9952,5515,351,776,5418,2661224170
52.Norway61,806,9920,1761,1131,762,438,6625,9783254579
53.Russia42,006,1818,9451,5333,961,7410,4842,6364244069
54.Italy54,166,2019,2449,2522,202,408,6319,1949193252
55.United Arab Emirates87,337,5118,8780,5031,631,207,8045,15901644133
56.Bulgaria36,726,2316,8343,0823,523,0310,2831,6664334665
57.Malaysia56,574,4416,3464,5131,762,4410,2043,5179235081
58.Turkey39,986,6216,8243,4910,252,095,197,6557183266
59.Argentina38,375,5216,0744,9718,171,236,5620,8180193373
60.Montenegro23,725,3416,4032,787,791,954,808,4470415672
61.Thailand56,855,9915,2658,9217,351,394,5114,201175679146
62.Honduras24,818,3113,6630,8913,141,455,1911,651064166149
63.Sierra Leone30,386,6913,5449,2310,721,765,0413,1881667285
64.Ukraine26,455,1312,9629,1521,500,836,1628,14823963100
65.China46,432,8714,2388,1532,430,363,4962,4614843129229
66.North Macedonia26,606,7114,3428,8914,340,972,7616,2652214568
67.Luxembourg49,405,7013,1943,6823,730,934,5816,721003259106
68.Qatar46,434,9512,4342,1324,050,605,3634,8113348129230
69.Curaçao30,6611,3713,4839,289,770,852,858,0274385473
70.Georgia16,493,9712,8625,3712,941,083,4920,601095098120
71.Nicaragua20,897,1512,5621,136,590,993,008,201116089156
72.Paraguay32,322,3411,1545,7911,210,444,7715,331445568268
73.Trinidad and Tobago25,136,7712,2923,6015,050,522,249,79166118138184
74.Greece23,044,2011,2930,106,240,843,568,1180335077
75.Kuwait27,215,2911,6720,567,320,472,176,91172121163189
76.Indonesia17,783,5210,1122,878,361,504,899,861014166112
77.Jordan23,165,9911,6222,138,890,641,565,73131101128147
78.Bosnia and Herzegovina27,266,0611,1029,978,300,732,449,9868344360
79.Croatia18,153,6710,0521,5710,381,344,2110,8077334972
80.Mongolia14,874,6110,3916,313,240,642,394,52157128156177
81.Armenia15,424,2410,8120,807,230,671,339,2912579130154
82.Panama18,325,649,9819,734,220,482,454,83176120146197
83.El Salvador19,375,0810,3820,273,180,581,623,8214197109166
84.Guatemala14,475,479,5717,092,640,561,633,6215397117169
85.Palestine12,663,218,6815,113,920,561,945,231147497117
86.Costa Rica14,863,498,7317,523,630,421,254,15176115155205
87.Kyrgyzstan10,504,028,0812,874,170,612,012,711606066288
88.Libya11,262,687,2513,508,671,203,629,15914478106
89.Martinique17,295,258,2716,779,720,711,014,1018984123167
90.Dominican Republic18,943,797,8616,735,370,541,825,221185384159
91.Egypt10,342,707,8214,731,840,541,132,1114496115149
92.Puerto Rico18,153,597,8013,6011,640,380,844,96175155172201
93.Tunisia10,533,507,5412,464,650,690,913,2188426799
94.Morocco16,303,307,3115,077,760,681,167,9088476690
95.Oman21,293,696,9919,297,010,351,436,36174116167240
96.Algeria8,782,437,1812,572,930,650,872,86995876100
97.Myanmar9,462,086,0215,023,860,410,924,53180115134202
98.Bolivia8,292,705,7110,633,820,421,475,2314065104198
99.Cyprus18,632,205,9317,156,460,310,934,4026593133374
100.Seychelles19,001,605,4620,7112,220,361,238,1819077153284

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
日付AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2022-09-2586,2011,1830,9183,2948,114,8012,0636,2240142238
2022-09-2489,6311,6231,6784,6249,364,7612,6436,3040142339
2022-09-2392,7912,4933,8988,3052,415,0113,3839,2639132238
2022-09-2292,8711,8333,6988,5353,404,9913,1940,0238132139
2022-09-2186,1911,9332,5682,8447,514,9012,7737,4839132238
2022-09-2085,0211,6032,2483,4648,144,9612,9737,4338132239
2022-09-1986,5911,5532,3882,3549,654,9612,9538,1537132138
2022-09-1878,719,9127,7174,9143,674,5611,1831,3540142339
2022-09-1781,2710,3428,8476,7344,174,5111,2932,9840142339
2022-09-1684,2811,6831,7480,8446,614,7712,3535,9839142239
2022-09-1583,3911,0229,9480,2144,374,6311,9234,9240142339
2022-09-1482,7311,0830,7579,7046,404,6711,8935,6740132239
2022-09-1382,7010,9230,5478,8444,014,4811,7933,1142142340
2022-09-1285,6312,1132,4683,4346,504,9913,1337,7739132238
2022-09-1178,4410,2828,3673,3241,744,4210,8230,1240142339
2022-09-1080,1610,6129,2174,9941,604,4911,3030,8841152340
2022-09-0986,4711,7632,2283,1046,284,8212,3735,9339142239
2022-09-0885,4811,9232,0781,4847,904,8212,6337,2740132239
2022-09-0782,7511,8631,8080,6446,784,7512,8336,8139132239
2022-09-0685,5512,5533,2783,1847,334,8512,8836,9639132238
2022-09-0586,3812,9133,0083,7347,445,0312,9837,3737132237
2022-09-0481,0510,8028,5475,0643,004,2710,9631,3642142340
2022-09-0383,8210,7430,1580,9444,454,3811,2832,9941142440
2022-09-0286,1311,7232,0582,0045,734,6111,8735,0439142339
2022-09-0182,8811,8432,0582,8444,764,7312,4336,7239142239
2022-08-3183,9212,0231,7681,1145,884,6812,2234,4039142239
2022-08-3080,7511,1230,4579,1443,584,6411,8633,5939142239
2022-08-2982,6011,3530,6380,8344,594,5511,7533,6740142340
2022-08-2875,359,4926,7068,0639,874,0610,2728,6442152440
2022-08-2779,6910,1028,3775,3942,814,1410,8131,0742152440