国に於ける統計情報

帯グラフ

ダウンロード

アップロード

反応

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea199,353,8793,50341,5181,333,6594,00292,82871015
2.Japan218,137,1793,03299,0183,815,5788,93250,127111830
3.Denmark151,230,9583,76208,268,5113,6636,6275,8931172232
4.Israel145,620,2560,85181,840,373,4010,1260,613481322
5.Singapore147,88,3550,01198,4129,54,4329,52160,58072974
6.Switzerland112,618,4049,96112,359,448,7724,2156,7731101735
7.Netherlands109,316,2249,76121,745,986,8920,2535,8248142147
8.Brazil98,1514,5745,38114,657,868,5627,5370,4256173061
9.Moldavia133,812,6042,36166,6117,712,4431,34135,35153163
10.Hong Kong151,78,9742,42131,5133,73,5625,4599,157751157
11.Chile137,012,6142,38183,299,766,3821,8794,3452122245
12.Canada93,8913,1144,81120,342,914,0111,4432,8160152657
13.Philippines61,508,8238,0487,7943,063,8923,9161,8894365194
14.New Zealand98,6414,0639,26101,747,433,6119,8876,0289344776
15.Hungary113,812,6540,20103,946,065,2216,1336,7332132032
16.Portugal85,9611,6936,78114,343,816,3521,1980,2746132345
17.Germany91,7313,1841,5692,1926,114,6711,5332,8741172539
18.Spain110,510,7535,12110,582,864,5322,7490,2646152450
19.Ireland71,8211,3138,0089,1926,053,9515,3633,5474142966
20.Australia64,9215,2837,3959,8019,534,2212,7818,4058183259
21.United States100,112,6438,00102,837,922,879,6522,9177254392
22.Belgium77,1313,0936,3185,7122,105,2712,9723,8547202846
23.France141,39,2533,58139,292,651,8915,3193,1244152546
24.Ecuador40,6612,4228,6953,4935,777,9923,6348,7941111835
25.Lithuania85,0912,9932,0480,4565,405,2215,4048,0856123055
26.Iceland92,5311,0331,1963,8692,435,1116,0868,6244102474
27.United Kingdom70,9212,5332,7270,0427,384,009,9020,4748162648
28.Albania47,8610,1531,7171,4822,854,289,6827,8061385172
29.Uruguay93,554,3423,4690,6426,180,5724,8432,9091162680
30.Colombia62,487,7528,4781,8032,533,8612,1928,7964182956
31.Romania85,619,2227,8180,0748,183,4712,2937,5866184177
32.Malta49,7411,4228,3574,6414,124,9210,3116,3076566578
33.Finland52,0612,0327,6856,0921,383,289,8321,3369385574
34.Czech Republic58,9911,6627,3057,0532,144,9310,2024,9433132034
35.Slovakia80,9310,9927,4770,0135,853,289,8440,0232132233
36.Italy63,749,4726,7360,1224,662,8710,3819,6645172949
37.Bangladesh33,888,5820,8644,4733,098,5522,0644,765391759
38.Austria47,4710,4926,5051,7915,364,289,0815,8343172840
39.Serbia57,749,3825,9571,7717,702,717,6918,1044152741
40.Vietnam38,757,1322,9157,8229,592,5213,5442,9893334984
41.Poland76,438,3124,5575,5628,112,9110,2529,3542173044
42.Slovenia62,219,0023,3559,9629,823,9611,6335,4939112742
43.Latvia97,9711,2623,2868,4583,843,5011,2249,5451162548
44.Bulgaria38,897,2921,0445,3725,754,2514,8836,9959314261
45.India39,958,5020,9747,6433,212,8014,2043,0382325592
46.Peru45,585,4821,8860,5527,602,1912,0428,8858152550
47.Sweden59,709,1721,6163,6033,193,8110,4827,3358264066
48.Mexico45,197,7023,1653,3316,021,926,8218,1661223969
49.Estonia34,219,4922,1144,2518,173,558,8018,5057344368
50.Malaysia67,515,4120,1980,9133,673,1111,7149,0780214879
51.Saudi Arabia49,357,7121,7569,2814,392,297,5120,161055074110
52.Belarus37,601,9019,0966,5621,671,2312,8025,0861405065
53.Norway59,857,0819,5455,2632,362,548,6525,3383234682
54.Russia41,126,2518,2448,9832,541,639,2939,5761243965
55.United Arab Emirates81,027,3218,6074,8335,131,008,4343,561041647137
56.Argentina39,625,7018,2747,6318,521,487,6521,2165172954
57.Curaçao35,679,5817,5147,9614,820,924,139,89102455995
58.Turkey40,376,7016,8043,3410,502,025,127,6760183369
59.Jamaica32,968,7616,9654,4712,510,844,2012,971105368148
60.Paraguay30,564,3915,1350,2511,971,137,6216,241204557193
61.Mali21,866,1616,9939,102,700,972,603,91211104129157
62.Thailand51,045,9115,3351,2222,762,055,4715,691115274123
63.Montenegro25,796,5315,4025,288,332,684,987,3370435974
64.Sierra Leone27,747,0713,6640,699,701,955,0011,7480667388
65.Kuwait39,936,6013,7226,678,480,613,998,68153115155183
66.North Macedonia25,066,2913,7331,2816,900,982,7017,7373234773
67.Greece26,775,4113,0036,636,420,883,828,5876304874
68.Honduras19,456,0012,2828,628,401,414,9410,67974161143
69.Nicaragua22,786,4711,9925,396,681,613,688,661006082114
70.Ukraine24,644,3510,9227,8520,650,715,7926,43834065100
71.Luxembourg44,304,6711,7238,8424,060,863,7118,3292335495
72.Bosnia and Herzegovina29,266,5711,9630,099,560,742,8110,6166324360
73.Croatia19,444,0810,8422,6211,471,524,6511,7375324970
74.Georgia14,133,9610,6318,7610,051,253,5514,48936292107
75.Mongolia15,474,4310,9917,053,510,532,725,55164135150175
76.Jordan17,496,7411,6820,025,890,641,255,36139110135150
77.Panama19,155,9010,0020,285,380,593,555,82164108136197
78.Indonesia16,643,279,3620,878,491,404,549,841074370117
79.China33,382,3710,1129,5315,140,322,406,5918993148248
80.Seychelles62,232,569,2040,8843,870,413,4326,2315851115242
81.Kyrgyzstan11,453,029,0912,824,760,481,962,201435964161
82.Guatemala15,155,149,1317,892,490,531,763,6714797111170
83.El Salvador13,874,619,2518,182,570,501,453,0013997110164
84.Trinidad and Tobago15,342,289,3317,023,460,391,062,71163117125177
85.Haiti12,502,098,0218,945,810,983,076,40984177120
86.Palestine12,063,758,2315,403,700,591,955,141157797132
87.Libya11,652,507,1613,719,711,243,908,9879366396
88.Algeria9,773,818,5212,853,170,670,883,45975879103
89.Egypt10,843,058,2815,501,950,561,182,3314393113145
90.Armenia13,312,117,9116,446,180,641,536,6412780131149
91.Dominican Republic18,574,037,7715,774,940,581,444,751165585154
92.Cyprus19,772,827,8318,288,700,431,145,2422592133252
93.Costa Rica15,373,567,6415,603,850,391,173,85180114157221
94.Kazakhstan11,702,767,709,543,510,490,681,1715478106181
95.Myanmar9,473,187,0814,803,550,581,714,44155105130179
96.Morocco15,633,237,1614,287,780,651,007,1684456588
97.Tunisia9,923,296,8312,433,960,660,902,77964573104
98.Puerto Rico21,702,916,6211,1312,180,370,473,29178155181202
99.Oman24,282,366,5519,318,250,290,545,2318581181254
100.Bolivia8,332,765,7511,214,250,431,305,7014367139201

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
日付AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2022-08-0673,939,7126,6366,7140,183,9010,0727,7944152542
2022-08-0575,3310,4528,7271,7239,634,1010,7930,1742152440
2022-08-0478,8711,0129,7573,9641,534,3010,9531,5240142440
2022-08-0380,9610,9029,7577,6444,054,2010,9031,6342142440
2022-08-0279,0910,5829,4374,3241,284,0810,8930,7141142440
2022-08-0175,9210,4528,9173,2441,354,1410,8731,0142152440
2022-07-3171,449,0025,2065,9735,733,7910,0126,5544152542
2022-07-3071,329,0825,0965,9936,383,829,9826,7445152542
2022-07-2975,2210,8028,8671,3138,984,1910,5529,1043152440
2022-07-2878,5610,6528,7475,3140,984,1610,5529,8344152440
2022-07-2775,1210,1328,1071,5139,834,0710,4529,8843152440
2022-07-2677,789,8828,0772,4341,034,0510,6529,2744152441
2022-07-2575,3910,3728,2570,4639,604,1010,5228,9943152441
2022-07-2473,469,3525,9664,5238,163,8210,0327,2944152542
2022-07-2374,909,5426,8667,1838,873,8510,1226,9044152542
2022-07-2275,3710,3027,4272,2139,504,0910,4328,6942152441
2022-07-2179,1910,6528,9672,9341,934,2710,6729,6242142440
2022-07-2079,2810,6828,9174,1042,344,1310,6730,1343152441
2022-07-1978,8911,1130,0575,4341,014,4311,2831,0742142340
2022-07-1877,6410,7628,3572,6041,854,3010,8430,2942152440
2022-07-1773,519,5925,9465,7039,623,8610,2728,5944152542
2022-07-1676,9810,3527,4367,7740,384,0810,2328,5843152542
2022-07-1581,1810,6929,8376,1944,114,2810,9332,1642142340
2022-07-1478,1010,7529,2372,6140,534,1010,9030,4242142340
2022-07-1379,2610,9129,8774,7642,244,2210,9831,9042142340
2022-07-1277,6311,2129,1173,7541,064,2210,8630,6940142440
2022-07-1175,3010,6128,9271,3139,564,0910,5329,1443142340
2022-07-1073,319,2526,1966,6637,023,9110,1227,4144152441
2022-07-0976,619,7927,3070,2339,893,9110,0927,5043152542
2022-07-0876,959,5328,2571,1039,053,8510,2128,4644152542