国に於ける統計情報

帯グラフ

ダウンロード

アップロード

反応

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan160,622,4170,61194,0147,89,7058,26167,937132143
2.South Korea121,129,0364,87122,3115,112,3854,1897,184361446
3.Switzerland89,2120,4747,2497,3650,008,3122,0148,2431111734
4.Portugal78,0414,7946,71112,043,027,9321,2785,1031111527
5.Liechtenstein95,9314,9143,23115,572,504,9219,6694,502481623
6.Singapore114,614,5644,75131,181,782,5415,5178,696573981
7.Hungary94,6915,6641,1792,7030,594,5113,1627,0433121932
8.Spain85,6711,3435,1793,5536,762,7617,2749,9948223049
9.Denmark69,8414,8636,4275,9628,502,7111,6939,1253243958
10.Iceland75,2016,0336,9762,8120,751,807,7627,40108587080
11.San Marino59,0617,8835,0875,929,875,549,6816,2134172740
12.Romania83,0211,1133,0381,1943,263,1113,4345,2448162854
13.Vietnam45,388,9934,4063,1322,220,688,3637,981053447126
14.Germany68,2412,4232,6962,2317,922,369,3121,4940182740
15.United Kingdom52,4413,0231,2057,9416,322,869,1417,8541162439
16.Netherlands61,839,8829,4869,6823,702,4910,9325,0163223456
17.Ireland64,259,5328,7166,1817,682,2010,4923,5250152649
18.Belgium50,9012,9429,3258,8814,534,148,9018,3048233344
19.Luxembourg59,739,6127,5460,8830,311,1310,7632,3452263750
20.Moldavia47,898,6427,7153,7228,051,389,3831,7465244167
21.United States71,7311,0629,8076,8319,341,014,7512,64832449107
22.Hong Kong87,015,0926,5191,8562,990,4810,2161,865861786
23.New Zealand60,737,4227,2572,2315,330,547,4018,861123652127
24.Australia43,7111,2327,4751,6312,861,046,3017,3782213779
25.Lithuania53,2110,4125,8662,9022,741,969,1028,7480425372
26.Sweden66,258,5424,4878,8834,411,998,8732,3656163663
27.Estonia49,809,5624,2249,8528,192,309,2125,4655194072
28.Italy43,328,7823,9950,7816,531,187,7518,7048203250
29.Latvia47,068,3622,8946,9425,672,539,7325,8460314563
30.Norway52,139,5123,9757,2920,361,737,0820,2283285786
31.Israel67,078,8925,8160,7911,891,302,585,34761574113
32.Bulgaria36,7010,8421,7945,2119,302,5810,5227,2575274666
33.Canada43,657,7023,4057,5014,431,256,6714,8478244073
34.Malta35,748,5623,3842,9411,551,546,6513,8079396175
35.Finland44,809,2122,2948,2113,602,677,9213,6565335468
36.Slovenia51,3710,2523,2954,0613,791,695,8915,4763294260
37.Czech Republic42,0211,3722,5145,7620,573,237,2619,0536142236
38.European union40,989,3823,3748,4616,701,565,3317,7462244473
39.Poland57,288,2121,4954,2820,872,038,2121,6244173046
40.Austria36,459,2921,3741,3211,952,767,3814,0442172842
41.France102,37,0321,5983,0453,400,815,8748,5048152749
42.Slovakia46,409,4320,6844,0516,311,985,1518,9739162638
43.Croatia37,858,3419,3339,5315,321,285,0312,4661294263
44.Albania24,318,4818,7630,4610,611,815,4514,8786516182
45.India33,026,0117,4843,2020,141,036,2124,9184315389
46.Serbia34,108,4517,8142,177,411,053,558,6677435570
47.Taiwan48,845,0218,0247,3214,430,292,3114,361734080306
48.North Macedonia22,598,3717,3030,548,500,852,7312,9679465881
49.Belarus23,054,5114,2732,5513,360,855,9219,1894476085
50.Bangladesh23,544,2812,1031,2921,132,329,4428,7963102671
51.Ukraine24,015,4614,0629,6613,290,844,5617,8478405581
52.Barbados19,528,5515,4827,122,380,441,563,2414992121176
53.Montenegro26,787,0314,7629,324,140,881,404,4782506482
54.Greece23,436,5914,3334,843,650,742,254,6680386083
55.Philippines21,916,2813,9227,8012,560,392,2116,551324379193
56.Sierra Leone20,877,2513,2729,577,471,412,849,2272516984
57.Russia26,644,4511,7031,8616,020,743,5516,1691356096
58.United Arab Emirates29,945,8012,6533,267,410,470,821,43156117135175
59.Madagascar27,383,0811,0039,9625,220,333,5141,80109631173
60.Turkey18,095,4211,2822,922,220,500,782,0314383124153
61.Malaysia32,453,3610,1832,4014,490,432,7212,941274470178
62.Virgin Islands (British) 17,746,6411,1623,261,480,430,691,14168116126166
63.Cyprus26,214,9810,7722,204,290,480,843,2214189115152
64.Brazil15,024,4010,7721,810,490,170,340,56209134152186
65.Senegal15,034,0810,1318,722,690,501,254,1613472104137
66.Mexico21,823,8910,1026,044,410,431,294,411125176153
67.Saudi Arabia19,603,9110,2923,971,240,370,500,94178119157195
68.Georgia13,553,9910,0918,802,730,450,791,82161101133161
69.Bosnia and Herzegovina21,925,499,5624,035,310,551,495,6281375178
70.Jordan17,694,169,8820,692,280,450,801,9314899124158
71.Trinidad and Tobago24,474,449,8534,202,240,370,543,0617992160222
72.Bahrain14,413,199,6517,840,680,400,510,72182137157183
73.Panama17,884,519,4220,541,560,380,681,50160105125205
74.Curaçao34,052,958,7526,2317,720,481,555,531245085120
75.Thailand28,103,998,8927,745,450,371,133,7016887125220
76.Indonesia15,622,698,2518,608,340,652,227,24973051103
77.Qatar15,063,768,9520,781,240,380,500,73183148166194
78.Kuwait20,323,638,8917,011,790,350,440,66203146181212
79.Bolivia10,524,098,5514,410,500,300,460,66187137150214
80.Oman17,553,218,3818,253,430,310,480,85191130167233
81.Dominican Republic13,933,017,6715,821,540,400,751,581367593156
82.Colombia14,053,317,5417,881,290,380,631,7115897118188
83.Morocco13,463,207,4810,763,550,320,711,931044871101
84.Egypt10,652,847,5615,380,960,370,530,85165107135166
85.Costa Rica14,013,047,4716,101,100,380,581,42175108139206
86.Nicaragua10,622,377,1215,281,370,380,781,7116498114190
87.Guyana9,074,827,188,690,750,560,660,73143108114130
88.Honduras11,182,766,8614,242,590,431,243,1114081101174
89.Kazakhstan15,622,276,7817,654,760,430,772,6218085115150
90.Peru11,782,466,7216,100,660,310,460,84189122156214
91.Guatemala9,942,526,3812,271,720,410,672,0315679107175
92.Armenia15,831,756,2822,304,710,260,572,7214879123142
93.Mali15,353,216,2022,124,420,360,631,26143125136173
94.Tunisia8,313,016,109,492,290,490,761,5097566890
95.Togo8,132,786,1710,290,560,350,450,61184144158216
96.Réunion12,692,086,0816,050,950,230,300,60258206262306
97.Belize10,442,655,8710,762,520,300,521,31233113138195
98.Myanmar9,022,005,7111,002,070,350,681,42173102124173
99.Ecuador10,882,305,7714,121,000,370,561,22165109130195
100.Mongolia12,062,565,7721,160,800,330,470,69212143162254

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
日付AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-11-2758,4610,2324,8254,8425,432,197,5821,6046162644
2020-11-2655,6410,0224,6052,6724,022,257,6521,1747162746
2020-11-2555,3810,1224,8152,3823,552,217,5820,9647162645
2020-11-2454,8110,1124,4352,2223,162,207,6321,1147162645
2020-11-2356,1510,1124,3752,3323,442,197,4320,6046162645
2020-11-2252,019,6223,0749,7821,562,196,4119,2848162745
2020-11-2148,728,8620,8446,4620,162,105,7718,4147172947
2020-11-2056,389,8824,2452,7724,622,197,6721,5148162746
2020-11-1955,419,9523,9752,3224,272,177,5821,0848162747
2020-11-1855,659,7223,8352,2724,212,167,5020,7748162746
2020-11-1755,279,3723,1150,8823,822,057,3420,4350162847
2020-11-1655,049,6023,2951,2324,042,187,5120,6047162644
2020-11-1550,548,9121,7148,3621,071,976,4819,2748162747
2020-11-1454,689,2222,4550,0623,032,086,8319,9749162747
2020-11-1354,189,4922,8850,6124,032,147,3820,5448162746
2020-11-1254,189,5722,9751,1423,942,097,3720,6947162745
2020-11-1153,389,1022,3450,1323,182,026,9620,2049162747
2020-11-1053,339,3922,7250,5623,222,057,2020,4147162646
2020-11-0954,889,9623,7152,0024,002,227,8421,1545152644
2020-11-0849,428,8621,2847,5121,251,966,3519,2348162847
2020-11-0752,969,0121,9949,2122,401,986,7019,7349162847
2020-11-0652,969,3922,2349,4923,122,007,1320,4050162645
2020-11-0554,019,6222,8950,6222,982,107,3220,5946162644
2020-11-0451,949,3522,4049,4022,692,067,1520,2546162645
2020-11-0351,839,6122,6949,6122,642,056,9319,9447162645
2020-11-0252,659,5122,6249,9522,962,107,2820,4546162645
2020-11-0150,648,5421,1847,6220,941,986,5219,3149162746
2020-10-3152,618,9821,9248,6021,871,976,5019,5850162847
2020-10-3053,539,2222,1149,4623,312,046,8619,9747162645
2020-10-2951,799,3122,3249,7422,912,066,9620,0949162746