国に於ける統計情報

帯グラフ

ダウンロード

アップロード

反応

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan196,233,8088,36245,2164,314,3576,24198,732112036
2.South Korea143,136,1778,10147,7119,512,8244,9096,833871746
3.Singapore157,515,6754,79169,4129,85,9843,13126,6436936
4.Liechtenstein63,7530,7244,8190,6852,8814,6544,7975,411691218
5.Switzerland99,9121,2349,96104,456,728,3624,2854,1128101733
6.Denmark112,619,2548,07122,259,244,6927,1170,0050212945
7.Moldavia54,9212,3340,5178,8437,324,9125,9465,863582249
8.Portugal73,7312,5340,93104,241,185,1921,3478,3433111633
9.Iceland139,110,8139,9294,19110,43,7419,6886,9650102142
10.Hungary99,3614,7241,6593,7932,954,3713,7630,1242172947
11.Spain96,5412,0336,2596,8252,553,6621,4868,8449223150
12.Netherlands81,0914,1938,4479,8736,064,2614,8930,1047152343
13.Lithuania79,1112,7434,3281,1662,952,8716,6367,955492448
14.Germany78,6013,8237,4078,3020,122,9110,1025,9338162438
15.United Arab Emirates93,1511,6337,5294,0134,380,999,4066,38822532123
16.Australia54,0912,6635,7153,8115,702,1811,1218,2964213461
17.United States89,0612,7936,9591,5923,451,627,0318,9473234178
18.Canada84,2110,9333,8290,7324,221,949,8020,7580183263
19.Romania87,7911,0233,1885,2944,322,5810,6641,8755163464
20.Belgium54,8614,4033,3267,5614,104,059,0718,3250212737
21.United Kingdom61,6013,9133,0063,1420,433,529,5818,9942152343
22.Latvia68,7611,1029,5585,8948,473,3214,5452,0764143146
23.New Zealand79,7311,9031,0070,8913,171,218,7417,501253652133
24.Bahrain41,6012,9933,8152,953,940,761,652,70126100110138
25.Czech Republic54,4013,6928,4154,5925,154,479,5623,3133132033
26.Ireland58,7810,0629,2461,6316,761,307,8821,7187162957
27.Italy52,4811,1428,3357,5618,261,768,6619,1044193149
28.Norway59,748,7628,2164,1428,671,648,3728,0982235185
29.Israel86,987,2830,7380,9514,140,842,769,901001238133
30.Poland72,449,5826,7172,0324,712,409,9127,2640162942
31.Sweden67,5311,2926,6774,3138,233,429,5730,7549173351
32.Chile85,744,9426,3989,7149,970,439,3438,411051529137
33.France119,88,1426,3793,6060,300,878,0960,4146162647
34.Austria44,3810,7725,5350,0814,133,649,0816,4740172740
35.Malta36,0210,8127,5943,488,591,574,6710,8288587385
36.Saudi Arabia52,966,2727,3780,6410,260,543,1014,671205480127
37.Bulgaria42,629,2723,6945,9819,501,649,2423,2576264670
38.India38,317,7623,1349,1823,561,348,9832,2791325698
39.Albania31,6210,6123,9643,2013,371,856,8717,7488465971
40.Finland48,579,3623,3755,0615,592,077,9015,7374415676
41.Slovakia54,2410,5924,1150,5618,782,386,1222,2234152434
42.Estonia43,2912,2423,5147,5423,302,216,8225,4974366081
43.Brazil60,806,6622,7767,2930,280,577,4929,3861173163
44.Bangladesh28,855,3617,2138,2627,783,6015,6038,286992167
45.Slovenia58,708,6621,0251,7624,012,797,8827,044191734
46.Hong Kong78,804,8317,6082,5272,050,4612,1863,704851344
47.Uruguay32,635,5119,1151,328,690,547,1210,91981838138
48.Curaçao40,567,2220,9746,4212,900,543,059,221015080118
49.Philippines39,686,2919,3647,7125,000,535,6528,811174163167
50.Luxembourg65,437,7519,8059,6730,040,614,6721,4768274267
51.Croatia39,647,7218,6539,7917,601,875,4814,8048193450
52.Peru32,065,4217,2641,2713,650,796,1016,9181183186
53.Ecuador23,264,8716,3532,3517,710,777,0026,8166132589
54.North Macedonia31,529,5818,6834,2212,820,661,9510,61863861100
55.Montenegro37,887,4417,7245,3811,241,152,909,9777314976
56.Serbia35,158,4017,0540,928,651,253,619,8159244259
57.Georgia21,154,4117,2027,209,640,772,9113,761146384125
58.Ukraine28,325,6514,9134,2117,560,704,8522,4270345177
59.Greece28,357,8815,9140,425,680,772,485,4165263663
60.Turkey24,176,1714,3930,245,370,673,725,8070214485
61.Jordan26,686,7315,6130,202,030,540,921,8413299124148
62.Mexico26,334,4014,3831,666,950,421,936,081153566120
63.Qatar33,815,7014,2831,2512,970,520,771,61144119143158
64.Russia28,664,6712,5234,8919,960,793,9222,0675284675
65.Colombia28,254,1512,2232,389,240,533,547,531012441130
66.Malaysia36,854,0711,7537,8117,280,724,1017,481134264119
67.Argentina27,274,4712,2734,038,200,612,559,33842446108
68.Sierra Leone26,665,8811,2635,687,561,012,7610,4885627185
69.Belarus20,402,5910,7728,8112,660,713,3518,65108456491
70.Taiwan35,584,2910,9443,6213,970,292,8115,851665589294
71.Mongolia13,873,9611,2918,061,640,470,681,41158116142163
72.Indonesia18,202,758,8421,1211,831,033,7012,0095284797
73.Bosnia and Herzegovina19,794,709,9125,425,460,581,456,1785354982
74.Senegal13,612,589,6018,352,250,441,263,1115378107146
75.Armenia17,623,539,7620,655,920,400,656,4814867130185
76.Morocco17,823,919,1715,986,930,520,814,0588416189
77.Costa Rica15,253,719,0719,711,160,400,621,08171122147191
78.Egypt13,364,049,0416,482,580,450,681,4316698125162
79.Panama17,783,339,0519,002,100,370,460,80174130167200
80.Réunion20,022,738,7825,912,920,280,382,5219694202257
81.Trinidad and Tobago18,483,058,5718,130,860,340,550,80221132152227
82.Jamaica14,793,308,4022,051,260,410,490,86172117158189
83.Cyprus21,822,918,3223,094,080,230,641,3722980142220
84.Kuwait19,484,568,3317,163,310,380,510,98199131160201
85.Guatemala11,473,668,1511,641,650,400,491,6116383162181
86.Honduras14,132,658,0219,611,820,430,731,62152105130173
87.Oman11,382,198,0216,031,650,280,430,59224147183293
88.Vietnam23,392,927,9427,8911,090,280,3610,4120468234266
89.Seychelles20,903,577,5827,965,530,290,845,1815540113256
90.Paraguay18,952,497,0327,445,850,321,739,371265476189
91.Haiti10,923,697,5411,890,720,430,480,77159125158174
92.Dominican Republic16,452,897,1718,193,490,430,812,0913878121165
93.China20,253,057,2727,374,040,260,442,8321698200278
94.Algeria8,523,957,0710,121,560,560,811,0094526995
95.Ghana10,831,307,1912,330,820,280,450,68214138181213
96.Virgin Islands (British) 12,633,337,0614,381,090,360,450,86171123171218
97.El Salvador10,082,987,0111,530,960,370,461,20177110170193
98.Nicaragua12,002,556,8817,150,890,400,550,95178121137201
99.Thailand26,173,116,6218,2211,250,280,453,07243166259290
100.Tunisia8,883,026,3210,022,460,470,751,32984468103

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
日付AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-07-2666,5410,2626,6560,4829,132,989,3924,5144152441
2021-07-2562,229,3024,4056,5726,822,748,5722,7546152644
2021-07-2462,258,9923,8855,0926,482,508,3522,5647162744
2021-07-2365,9710,3927,0860,5429,302,969,4024,4545152543
2021-07-2268,4311,3528,6765,6030,443,159,8825,7742152441
2021-07-2166,9811,2128,4864,9030,403,179,7225,9942152441
2021-07-2065,6910,5027,5961,0729,843,059,6224,8443152540
2021-07-1964,9710,4426,8160,0929,513,009,3924,8743152541
2021-07-1861,289,5924,4255,4126,162,588,5022,7944162642
2021-07-1764,679,4725,5758,6727,802,818,9223,7944152642
2021-07-1665,6010,4427,3560,9028,993,059,5225,0041152540
2021-07-1565,1810,5327,4061,2729,232,999,6224,8444152440
2021-07-1464,3110,5027,0659,5528,633,029,5024,7343152441
2021-07-1364,2210,6927,3760,9729,433,059,5825,1742152440
2021-07-1264,3810,6627,3061,6629,763,019,4424,9542142440
2021-07-1158,749,4524,2453,6225,092,648,2022,1945152644
2021-07-1062,419,6625,0257,7527,522,518,6323,5744152643
2021-07-0963,8310,4526,8758,7828,882,939,3224,8541152441
2021-07-0864,7110,3626,8160,2830,402,989,4425,0743142441
2021-07-0763,089,7825,9459,5128,702,769,0425,0746152643
2021-07-0661,629,4325,4757,1226,752,378,3323,2946162844
2021-07-0560,499,6824,6255,0826,712,518,5223,5647162845
2021-07-0457,509,0323,7853,9824,472,357,8122,2048162946
2021-07-0357,469,1124,0654,2424,442,347,7322,4547162946
2021-07-0261,9910,0426,0457,5727,172,798,9824,0545162744
2021-07-0161,8810,3627,0660,0327,662,829,1224,0945152643
2021-06-3063,9211,2728,0961,9128,153,129,5524,7944152542
2021-06-2963,3910,9827,5561,2228,082,949,3625,0944152642
2021-06-2863,1110,5627,1361,1528,992,869,2625,2545152643
2021-06-2760,429,6425,0356,1826,342,508,4323,3247162746