国に於ける統計情報

帯グラフ

ダウンロード

アップロード

反応

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan189,831,2586,17247,0159,411,1974,22197,531111932
2.South Korea130,527,9069,6093,9296,7810,4438,4693,134081545
3.Switzerland96,9721,6751,12103,955,019,0125,1051,6928111733
4.Portugal78,8915,2246,62114,144,247,4022,2886,3730101629
5.Hungary113,917,7746,39107,241,155,4317,8936,6730121730
6.Denmark103,718,2443,16103,856,654,2623,1165,7856223248
7.Liechtenstein98,9015,6838,4094,1969,712,6932,4782,732691625
8.Singapore134,311,4140,54127,5116,65,3327,31101,44671358
9.Netherlands81,5516,1639,8085,7333,034,4116,0729,8746152344
10.Spain92,3412,0034,7495,5248,703,2519,5664,9250233251
11.Germany78,7914,6838,9980,1420,082,9710,0325,5338172436
12.Iceland51,5614,7433,7849,1026,295,2220,3840,5446133059
13.Romania90,5412,7435,8288,3548,613,4712,7647,4351152858
14.New Zealand94,2912,5735,8878,7717,201,1210,9419,101053651111
15.Lithuania69,9311,4932,3274,1556,813,2617,9556,1842112645
16.Belgium56,0015,2335,1568,6115,104,249,2618,5645202637
17.San Marino58,9920,5033,5868,3717,786,709,8514,0033172532
18.Ireland69,1911,7530,9180,4421,902,1713,1726,3964152350
19.Latvia61,2512,1728,9660,5844,514,7416,6243,9446152542
20.United Kingdom58,6113,6731,6860,5419,833,379,2318,3743152343
21.United States80,0912,2532,9684,1821,871,636,2417,0076234382
22.Sweden73,8013,0830,1479,8842,743,769,8539,3745163351
23.Australia50,2612,3230,6153,1512,941,226,8817,3868203361
24.Canada70,559,5229,2379,1619,791,648,7116,5885203675
25.Italy51,0610,6127,6056,7918,591,839,4519,1646193249
26.Malta44,3912,9229,1957,877,901,925,8111,86116627289
27.Norway57,709,8827,7760,4625,011,978,0024,4381225283
28.Czech Republic49,2313,4326,6450,4223,004,318,8320,5533142033
29.Poland68,669,5626,0068,6022,812,579,7725,8941173043
30.Chile81,625,5025,8085,6744,920,889,4434,4593152875
31.Moldavia39,884,1023,8771,7927,450,7810,3939,2564103576
32.Israel80,956,6727,5676,0914,480,762,769,201081340143
33.France112,68,0624,9991,5156,080,877,6455,1846162748
34.Austria41,4610,5824,0746,8114,134,249,3716,2639172740
35.Bulgaria37,198,8422,5746,3020,221,569,2027,9481244669
36.Saudi Arabia54,646,3025,4185,059,560,622,9512,091225888133
37.Finland41,399,8422,8447,4513,512,117,5114,1077455873
38.Slovakia51,3310,4223,5148,7217,962,295,8521,3035152535
39.Hong Kong90,264,9919,3585,9870,110,4512,4547,555151042
40.India36,856,4921,0348,1122,721,108,1631,671003056108
41.Estonia40,459,0422,7945,4918,491,574,3816,8975406083
42.Slovenia54,729,6420,7352,3122,942,227,8024,0838101934
43.Curaçao50,549,8121,7965,5820,460,774,5414,58983665138
44.Taiwan50,014,8222,0463,3418,610,303,5510,671355275254
45.Bangladesh28,285,1016,5736,7427,083,0114,3837,168092482
46.Luxembourg67,867,4219,6457,1030,160,705,8127,2166284056
47.Brazil49,885,2619,8354,8323,650,484,8322,7361173161
48.Croatia43,739,2419,5643,1118,101,434,9713,8155243857
49.Albania31,789,0819,4737,869,021,254,079,21111476887
50.United Arab Emirates36,918,5719,4542,2211,140,701,215,7312827121140
51.Georgia20,697,5317,2926,528,001,244,4510,431216689118
52.Montenegro27,858,2317,5329,957,432,203,979,4376345476
53.Serbia36,618,2117,5741,359,881,113,7810,6759172847
54.Bahrain27,698,4118,6735,932,630,591,122,4514197119147
55.Ukraine27,246,8615,9833,9717,670,905,3123,1678365183
56.North Macedonia25,946,5416,5431,2310,050,722,649,4895456398
57.Philippines31,174,5015,3640,9118,340,413,0420,621364380189
58.Russia30,455,5014,4737,0219,860,844,3722,5377284980
59.Belarus21,144,5513,5628,8713,561,075,6219,1784416086
60.Uruguay27,603,6214,1741,577,470,324,2110,641011939150
61.Antigua and Barbuda16,364,4512,9625,5412,060,385,3821,561226189201
62.Greece24,756,3914,1136,234,130,742,465,0576334879
63.Peru27,044,3813,9437,078,350,582,369,181072377125
64.Ecuador19,844,1212,7728,0314,560,534,4421,46731427101
65.Turkey23,266,4213,4327,044,630,632,715,5584245998
66.Qatar26,087,9813,7928,525,910,510,851,27143124135156
67.Argentina27,834,5312,0036,167,300,642,436,7778234499
68.Madagascar35,353,1310,5063,9929,190,594,1959,177462857
69.Mexico24,353,8411,6529,416,350,351,615,241303870178
70.Belize17,883,6311,4025,194,680,440,946,8013431152172
71.Jordan21,495,0311,1423,332,110,480,811,72147100123155
72.Senegal19,643,6210,7424,503,550,491,384,912316989132
73.Colombia24,903,459,7929,538,950,532,926,67972441122
74.Paraguay20,693,6710,2329,564,640,311,347,161315474155
75.Indonesia16,922,568,4920,299,970,943,3710,421063053116
76.Armenia16,363,949,8219,133,230,340,561,17173100135175
77.Bosnia and Herzegovina22,215,719,2322,585,460,591,444,9178344673
78.Mali14,513,409,2819,495,320,521,325,591063898160
79.Sierra Leone19,204,348,8421,005,221,032,207,6385637190
80.Martinique18,803,769,3429,220,870,370,480,80174136156192
81.Cyprus23,474,718,8419,833,170,470,833,2019189125154
82.Panama14,243,778,9916,620,950,360,460,71201141180208
83.Malaysia30,442,908,2830,8613,170,381,719,581565194207
84.Réunion20,262,608,7623,131,950,270,342,0623099235277
85.Morocco14,463,588,2012,375,260,390,762,3194426396
86.Mongolia12,533,528,0917,041,030,390,620,97169130150199
87.Guatemala10,703,227,9511,571,310,400,481,0817886169185
88.Egypt12,582,737,9316,232,450,370,530,89188116144191
89.Jamaica10,973,177,8613,830,820,370,470,69187140179202
90.Kuwait13,512,307,7015,521,650,370,490,80183137159199
91.Seychelles22,542,327,6423,638,860,230,405,3218736187306
92.Costa Rica11,943,117,1714,160,990,380,490,89173127162200
93.Vietnam18,022,277,1920,818,010,250,324,24230159247280
94.Oman9,232,167,0511,381,560,270,410,59240154190306
95.Palestine10,382,586,5812,742,080,380,552,0013979132158
96.Tunisia8,623,186,3810,042,120,480,731,1789446598
97.Libya13,932,465,8015,5710,750,410,914,011124164134
98.Nicaragua9,812,175,9513,920,730,380,490,81199128171207
99.South Africa13,502,365,9310,683,360,310,390,99209128202239
100.Haiti10,152,835,7510,690,810,400,480,57174141167188

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
日付AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-05-1267,2111,8629,3866,8829,083,589,5425,5342142239
2021-05-1170,8612,6830,4170,4229,983,539,7126,8941142238
2021-05-1066,9512,4629,4866,3229,463,549,5725,7042142339
2021-05-0962,4410,7426,4159,0425,283,008,7222,3044152440
2021-05-0865,6111,9628,9763,7127,013,359,2624,0242152339
2021-05-0768,3912,2529,5866,2428,833,569,4825,7241142339
2021-05-0668,2412,8029,3366,4028,243,689,5725,7441142339
2021-05-0568,1512,3129,6766,8529,393,689,5625,9741142239
2021-05-0467,8712,3329,4866,1028,043,569,5325,7843142239
2021-05-0367,5912,3129,5266,1428,543,689,5625,5640142238
2021-05-0260,4311,0526,2256,4924,713,098,5122,3542152440
2021-05-0164,0011,1627,1459,4226,773,218,9823,7243152440
2021-04-3068,9412,4229,4867,0528,443,539,6126,0941142339
2021-04-2969,8312,4429,5166,7529,243,569,4926,3341142339
2021-04-2868,5312,3229,4665,2329,153,479,4825,6542142339
2021-04-2767,8912,1428,8865,4028,613,599,5025,4841142339
2021-04-2667,7812,4229,4465,9429,123,459,4125,9440142238
2021-04-2561,4611,0826,8557,3226,203,108,8322,7543152440
2021-04-2464,6011,6127,8960,4628,233,239,1724,0041152440
2021-04-2367,2911,9428,5564,5428,183,469,2324,5542152339
2021-04-2267,2111,9928,7864,3328,563,569,3325,1741142339
2021-04-2167,4712,4128,6665,2027,393,569,3824,4443142339
2021-04-2066,1611,8328,3863,8027,533,399,1924,3642142339
2021-04-1964,4311,6627,7861,7227,093,319,1824,1444142339
2021-04-1857,6610,3125,1153,8523,822,998,1821,2946162541
2021-04-1760,5710,7125,6256,0825,123,058,3522,1344152440
2021-04-1663,5811,5127,7661,0726,963,289,0323,7241152339
2021-04-1562,6411,4127,7360,0125,923,288,9323,5043152340
2021-04-1463,6611,4227,5861,6726,443,249,1924,2042152440
2021-04-1364,0511,5927,4560,4426,983,329,0724,5043152339