国に於ける統計情報

帯グラフ

ダウンロード

アップロード

反応

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Saint Lucia127,558,96160,9193,637,5810,1139,2341,3714084158170
2.Japan216,137,0393,69298,5186,017,2389,27255,627111830
3.South Korea173,838,8292,00247,4161,919,2989,19186,23771136
4.Moldavia150,722,0274,66221,0141,012,1971,30198,34251758
5.Denmark155,131,5885,04211,074,4915,2739,4385,9534172332
6.Iceland136,519,6760,53134,3129,97,2538,79157,34861959
7.Israel161,122,6071,84216,844,413,9614,3571,063581426
8.Singapore169,410,5046,51200,0158,35,2630,69180,86572973
9.Netherlands121,616,5751,43132,648,946,3519,9736,3555142352
10.Canada113,317,4553,74139,651,355,6514,8550,0756142450
11.Brazil104,212,2246,89129,959,846,9927,8776,6964183265
12.Spain127,713,9844,65155,396,936,6031,6598,8242162346
13.Switzerland93,0316,5845,58103,848,948,5321,3851,0331111936
14.Hungary126,215,2845,02127,349,286,3518,0843,2229121831
15.New Zealand96,6513,8241,52124,941,463,8324,8067,0299334484
16.Jamaica52,2213,0644,0290,4529,794,9519,4849,3192425879
17.Philippines62,7312,4440,1288,4745,745,2723,7464,4079385176
18.Hong Kong126,610,2639,64118,1110,85,9822,5493,126061969
19.Germany96,9413,9344,6794,8130,185,1412,0234,8642162439
20.Latvia119,713,7337,34100,897,345,9724,7871,8546132543
21.Slovenia114,212,2636,9593,3347,126,5323,9560,933392035
22.Qatar69,899,7439,3990,6739,295,5516,2262,58783052132
23.Albania52,4916,5142,8372,6621,265,499,1725,6858364765
24.Belgium77,1414,1339,7987,5922,745,8113,4222,7043202845
25.Lithuania92,9812,1437,0188,0080,922,9316,9583,126792956
26.France150,110,1236,35166,8100,52,3517,34104,543152445
27.Bahrain41,0919,2442,2966,655,262,553,514,531119395110
28.Chile133,17,2235,15185,393,143,1817,2992,6167142862
29.United Kingdom80,3514,6436,5976,0135,075,1912,8225,4246152445
30.United States103,012,8137,86102,741,222,929,6623,6976244298
31.Ireland97,9312,2733,6494,7628,895,0317,7546,0046142956
32.Australia63,1713,5935,7754,6219,924,0712,7918,4664173257
33.Ecuador47,6913,8630,5563,1441,138,2422,5253,0943121949
34.Portugal82,989,7230,1992,0735,744,7018,8853,3361253560
35.Finland63,9713,5732,2477,0427,564,2110,1424,1366375476
36.Bangladesh36,969,7824,1148,6837,4310,4726,2848,693681537
37.Peru48,329,7428,4262,7731,323,8316,2032,5252142247
38.Uruguay88,975,7424,5292,5919,211,3822,5431,541001937119
39.Poland87,649,7029,2489,0832,353,8512,9534,9341162942
40.Czech Republic66,1112,7229,8565,8638,485,4511,3228,0931121932
41.Bulgaria49,379,9226,5562,5632,914,8517,8243,0165244262
42.Vietnam46,288,3426,1474,6736,273,9117,5453,5491324188
43.Slovakia82,6011,5528,2872,5140,033,6610,1740,4532142233
44.Estonia45,5111,0628,0752,2629,464,279,9835,8659244065
45.Italy68,678,8026,4763,8327,692,8510,5019,8646183150
46.Sweden71,999,6325,5676,5839,363,2510,5830,6864234069
47.Austria50,0210,4025,9955,5917,024,729,6017,0540182940
48.Colombia63,076,6323,9473,8036,683,1612,5730,5165183056
49.Malta46,9512,3824,0166,7013,134,8611,5015,6776566576
50.India40,388,3521,1547,7834,663,0115,1043,8876315185
51.Malaysia66,426,3722,3382,4635,002,8412,3247,5271214677
52.Romania82,236,3423,0277,1245,622,6210,3934,9175214884
53.Serbia57,139,1924,2268,6216,502,357,4617,4648152845
54.Norway66,687,7522,3672,0634,792,9010,4133,8583254577
55.China60,876,3723,70115,645,850,665,9599,511444199203
56.North Macedonia40,8510,3322,6347,8735,071,437,4132,5943173455
57.Belarus34,516,6419,5958,1322,983,1613,2029,6866435266
58.Mexico42,897,2622,1050,7217,201,866,9019,4862234168
59.Russia42,126,8319,3552,3534,802,0411,4544,6270264579
60.Turkey49,558,4521,4249,1213,642,925,618,1852162960
61.Saudi Arabia55,347,2419,3564,1015,622,327,2820,75954069109
62.Montenegro29,399,2920,0236,709,062,955,229,2272425578
63.United Arab Emirates86,187,1718,5774,7932,041,397,9945,06901544132
64.Trinidad and Tobago36,417,4918,0775,6831,320,796,3679,01159128142168
65.Honduras27,429,1318,1134,7115,012,715,6811,74954277137
66.Sierra Leone34,536,7316,9565,369,231,907,2012,0984677283
67.Argentina43,785,6116,6448,0818,921,336,4321,8087203586
68.Nicaragua33,738,3216,6642,6116,701,574,9218,79995577117
69.Croatia30,126,6115,5232,5317,621,636,2416,3860233959
70.Greece31,426,2315,2744,786,790,924,199,3566284364
71.Thailand58,095,9414,0253,3317,381,484,7116,141225379196
72.Ukraine25,734,6513,0027,3622,820,936,0327,2177406299
73.Curaçao46,1912,3214,2847,4513,670,862,669,2768354869
74.Luxembourg44,415,3512,4437,6819,200,944,2414,74903559101
75.Georgia16,594,9211,8626,4211,221,263,7416,53995791118
76.Martinique36,154,2311,6328,3322,820,743,8812,2613469116167
77.Jordan22,964,2212,1927,907,190,752,395,7512892111143
78.Armenia16,244,7312,1118,006,350,751,337,1111487122132
79.Paraguay35,984,3410,2644,008,340,554,4613,691415668255
80.Indonesia18,413,349,8623,208,781,494,819,93954065107
81.Dominican Republic21,304,9810,7324,906,460,962,987,081015072138
82.Bosnia and Herzegovina24,495,3610,6226,106,990,732,129,1468344462
83.Kuwait21,195,1210,9118,186,980,481,416,14180122165189
84.Panama19,805,439,9421,646,840,482,666,68159113137190
85.Guatemala16,115,359,8120,132,720,661,783,9113194107164
86.Libya11,853,828,0814,917,661,634,349,6175356196
87.Costa Rica17,774,629,3818,835,070,461,374,10158113139193
88.El Salvador15,424,829,2421,332,780,511,443,2613696104164
89.Mongolia13,153,589,0816,252,340,481,203,69170129156180
90.Palestine14,823,328,3320,044,100,572,486,281117896114
91.Algeria10,993,229,0213,523,540,710,914,0991537195
92.Morocco19,303,728,5019,508,920,691,609,9384476486
93.Kyrgyzstan10,933,968,1512,773,420,332,152,781416568283
94.Puerto Rico19,223,708,0716,8610,720,390,855,44171149173198
95.Tunisia10,744,208,0112,354,740,720,923,7182396595
96.Mali13,323,197,8819,621,920,521,123,57151106130146
97.Egypt10,032,657,5214,731,720,531,001,92141102119150
98.Bolivia9,403,036,3712,514,320,472,365,891356398198
99.Seychelles26,022,416,7524,9111,460,381,377,4017274134221
100.Cyprus14,762,686,4013,824,640,311,013,9923482130328

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
日付AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2022-11-2989,8615,2138,0489,5847,835,5314,5640,1239132237
2022-11-2892,0314,3137,0489,2747,365,1413,8439,1039132237
2022-11-2781,0711,6330,6980,1140,744,8212,0632,7642152339
2022-11-2683,6811,9831,2081,7843,264,9312,0133,4341142339
2022-11-2586,5112,7533,3084,8244,075,0513,3836,8638142238
2022-11-2486,3512,7333,6084,7544,865,0213,2336,1340132239
2022-11-2385,9212,0133,3685,8244,774,9713,0235,6939142239
2022-11-2283,6712,0532,9681,9343,874,9512,2234,4639132238
2022-11-2183,8512,8134,5883,9745,055,1112,4835,1438132137
2022-11-2078,5410,7929,4175,5339,944,6011,0830,2840142339
2022-11-1983,2411,6830,4078,8943,144,8911,7032,2940142339
2022-11-1883,7312,1232,0181,1944,154,9312,0634,9338142338
2022-11-1784,1810,9530,0079,0144,994,8111,9133,3740142339
2022-11-1691,5912,9735,0587,6250,865,2214,4840,4938132137
2022-11-1585,8512,9333,2684,0446,125,1413,4237,5737132137
2022-11-1488,2813,1434,8385,1247,905,2513,5838,0838132137
2022-11-1382,2911,4530,4979,4842,004,9211,9832,7039142238
2022-11-1283,9611,4630,5779,1844,084,7011,8033,4241142338
2022-11-1187,0612,3733,4784,7145,714,9412,7236,9239142238
2022-11-1090,1213,1634,4386,9047,275,1113,3338,0038132238
2022-11-0985,2912,1032,8882,8246,094,9713,0636,3839132238
2022-11-0888,8812,5633,6185,8848,125,1113,2337,7239132238
2022-11-0790,4213,3834,6887,5249,455,2214,2139,7938132237
2022-11-0682,9511,2829,8278,5143,434,8011,8733,1940142339
2022-11-0586,6311,6731,0480,9445,394,8512,0334,6239142238
2022-11-0487,7712,5033,2785,2946,535,1013,0236,3738132238
2022-11-0390,4113,0534,8586,9849,665,1213,7939,0238132138
2022-11-0286,8012,6633,9185,1648,165,1413,8338,7838132238
2022-11-0183,6611,9732,1881,7446,094,9713,0336,3839142238
2022-10-3186,1212,5132,8184,3846,834,9412,8937,1238132238