国に於ける統計情報

帯グラフ

<256<512<1024<2048<4096<5144<8192<10240<20480<40000<60000<80000>80000
1487718166270974087961380317485998037508112991100980447541978024562
テスト ダウン アップ 反応速度
  数量 Mbit/s Mbit/s ms
Iceland1875105,72,63160.7
Sweden55837,9617,9389.5
Switzerland1068437,1714,6660.2
Hungary7432734,4212,3392.5
Romania99528,8716,29123.5
United States723733,088,71208.3
Russia41521,5016,53134.9
Denmark39124,9812,0989.7
Bulgaria48920,6814,4599.9
Norway71022,1812,61118.2
Netherlands258225,568,85121.6
Belgium76927,056,75114.5
Spain384121,7110,89127.2
Germany1149224,676,90123.4
European union3120,1910,6272.2
Canada108124,415,89168.2
Finland40117,6111,72185.6
United Kingdom5731523,115,51115.7
Czech Republic207618,599,9183.7
Ireland67118,908,77120.9
Slovenia21720,297,3992.6
Slovakia12185719,347,5287.5
France180619,587,01137.0
Poland22869817,207,19103.1
Portugal64716,007,84114.3
Austria2725017,016,0491.1
Armenia4712,019,09131.2
Ukraine46412,428,29134.4
Israel23614,874,26201.0
Montenegro3414,764,32118.8
Mauritius15112,825,07291.2
Italy12708812,883,99124.9
San Marino3911,503,55117.8
Australia28410,903,65213.5
Republic of Serbia79012,062,41100.6
Turkey5679,732,32174.1
Bosnia and Herzegovina1589,022,64112.5
Saudi Arabia3497,583,83326.2
United Arab Emirates1827,052,92335.3
Kuwait715,803,67405.8
Greece9487,451,58181.6
Azerbaijan494,682,85220.8
Morocco1065,981,36292.3
Tunisia1515,501,74196.2
Iraq983,272,32305.2
Iran5082,931,28387.7
Egypt2983,010,75218.9
Singapore1842,111,50629.2
Algeria1712,020,77238.8

過去28日間

Ads
Self promo Wifi Analyzer - android
Android App on Google Play