国に於ける統計情報

帯グラフ

ダウンロード

アップロード

反応

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan189,831,7985,99247,3156,915,0878,72191,929111829
2.South Korea130,638,4877,19122,792,707,0030,9791,985093359
3.Switzerland96,8221,8351,01103,454,959,0725,2752,3329111732
4.Gibraltar110,415,9041,39119,043,397,9327,3148,3546344452
5.Liechtenstein95,2926,7144,4793,6481,615,1119,8565,271991729
6.Hungary110,917,5945,1298,5341,705,2817,0737,4230111730
7.Portugal71,3812,5841,5396,2241,186,1021,3179,1632111630
8.Denmark100,716,2639,5293,1051,622,1515,6254,2966233669
9.Spain92,4012,1136,2596,7643,082,9319,6559,4950223150
10.Netherlands70,9214,7437,7680,6428,794,0914,9828,2051183048
11.Romania84,6712,8535,2584,1846,583,6614,7348,2749152753
12.Germany75,1913,8936,9173,9917,842,699,6023,3839172538
13.European union81,9819,4836,9465,8138,472,397,0418,9263203658
14.Singapore118,510,6232,66112,3109,91,4013,2079,927783988
15.San Marino50,9919,1133,2969,5916,256,759,8314,2475172636
16.Iceland67,1614,7532,0349,6729,234,7212,1935,7450174163
17.Sweden77,7012,1432,7189,8642,833,3410,2449,1952153258
18.Belgium53,1115,0233,1061,2213,064,098,9618,3642212841
19.Malta53,9613,0933,4662,758,762,807,9512,4879546679
20.Lithuania63,3511,7130,0872,8639,082,0911,9538,9657254260
21.United Kingdom55,9912,7130,9760,2718,202,758,9718,1644162444
22.Ireland64,4210,6628,9069,6918,942,0810,2922,8855152549
23.New Zealand67,4710,5429,4870,6815,560,718,8017,961193552132
24.Slovenia64,2510,5128,6578,9121,642,349,5125,7745162343
25.United States69,6311,6629,5673,6918,561,295,4112,3586295793
26.Latvia53,5310,2824,7854,5835,394,5112,6537,3049203351
27.Italy47,809,7926,2654,9517,831,598,8419,0748203250
28.Canada53,778,6226,1066,6817,191,618,1815,9792223979
29.Australia40,4311,1226,9250,5810,221,045,7516,6575213566
30.Hong Kong82,644,6623,8081,2158,060,4510,5742,346071852
31.Czech Republic44,8712,5324,6948,1621,243,908,1119,7335142135
32.Poland62,419,1224,1261,7320,322,278,9423,2343183146
33.Finland43,909,5423,5947,7313,242,467,8014,4675455970
34.France106,27,7323,7888,3255,020,856,9752,5346162748
35.Austria38,789,9822,7544,4013,103,738,6815,4141172941
36.Moldavia42,287,2021,7457,5029,260,7910,3943,7665174378
37.Norway53,298,6723,4555,0524,211,336,2720,7789225687
38.Antigua and Barbuda26,546,4924,3637,9415,390,623,3325,941195998132
39.Estonia35,429,2822,7743,2918,212,006,3819,7765345480
40.Israel73,655,9624,5472,0214,430,552,587,121141451170
41.Bulgaria34,576,4621,3143,8720,681,418,0027,2579284869
42.Slovakia47,139,7021,6244,9616,342,055,3219,2338162637
43.Luxembourg58,847,8220,2158,0828,940,777,3729,5461273956
44.India35,125,9619,1546,2920,980,916,3928,131073260115
45.Chile66,434,4917,7954,2034,070,465,1819,451041737150
46.Curaçao32,699,1018,6133,819,990,873,148,8686406594
47.Serbia35,158,0417,8742,948,551,003,679,2373284967
48.Albania28,958,6317,9333,517,091,133,367,76123496997
49.Bangladesh24,694,4714,0433,9120,921,999,9728,5782102985
50.North Macedonia24,417,2217,2830,1110,440,682,4013,691034268103
51.Ukraine27,175,8315,4933,1917,750,885,7224,5074375279
52.Saudi Arabia44,165,1017,3459,467,930,401,738,381435892159
53.Croatia31,785,7415,3735,1012,621,034,6511,2164294059
54.Montenegro37,186,6316,0644,594,690,852,705,7264405165
55.United Arab Emirates34,316,8916,8337,178,960,591,073,3014054125157
56.Philippines26,835,6915,7333,3815,750,412,8119,811404480194
57.Georgia18,266,0616,0624,563,980,791,854,7012483105133
58.Brazil35,995,3915,8039,0616,070,291,7417,0080204378
59.Senegal20,495,0213,5928,043,350,661,724,681787197127
60.Russia27,324,4112,3832,4417,240,763,5417,6894336099
61.Greece21,696,1612,8530,853,380,722,114,6784386088
62.Belarus21,004,3811,4927,1711,060,863,9014,2996486999
63.Bahrain21,087,8812,9432,731,320,530,851,85151111132158
64.Peru22,343,9212,4131,214,870,491,475,551235396139
65.Turkey19,635,2312,0524,723,480,581,455,081024175121
66.Madagascar37,021,929,5757,1229,780,396,3447,918872572
67.Qatar18,404,2611,9723,012,830,390,621,00163128148184
68.Haiti18,972,5111,9128,291,800,410,620,85150113159186
69.Mexico23,473,7010,7428,255,350,381,414,751335182171
70.Mali15,013,6910,6321,253,000,360,571,23129105128162
71.Indonesia17,042,909,3720,668,520,862,898,061053154114
72.Jordan17,614,7010,2322,432,220,500,841,98147100121157
73.Ecuador16,753,459,6422,699,510,381,389,351111888166
74.Taiwan30,703,929,8931,726,860,260,707,491615590277
75.Sierra Leone15,974,249,1221,084,880,992,046,7286657397
76.Panama16,913,509,8120,182,470,350,481,00197126156204
77.Argentina22,233,259,4526,864,690,401,025,301112862169
78.Bosnia and Herzegovina24,155,849,1722,124,420,571,034,6475375182
79.Vietnam24,122,889,3532,8210,990,280,3810,1420145232279
80.Cyprus20,674,819,0620,163,060,460,873,0817588120151
81.Réunion29,283,529,2721,607,130,280,320,87226107240277
82.Colombia19,003,128,4124,736,310,491,795,761062852131
83.Kuwait19,313,358,7618,991,430,380,500,78217138168207
84.Armenia18,733,288,4724,124,570,511,013,5312281117141
85.Malaysia24,412,827,6825,929,850,381,447,6416158101210
86.Belize16,843,748,1425,114,170,390,473,80163101158194
87.Uruguay23,082,967,8831,894,990,310,6510,081162147242
88.Costa Rica14,333,327,9017,821,010,380,531,05172121151201
89.Morocco13,873,367,7911,564,620,330,721,941014769101
90.Jamaica12,112,897,7913,110,970,380,450,67191145177200
91.Trinidad and Tobago17,484,727,7718,300,990,340,440,77205140183228
92.Egypt10,952,477,1814,571,400,340,500,80185119144195
93.Seychelles20,382,427,2120,098,410,270,384,8120961202303
94.Guatemala9,552,736,8711,401,330,390,481,1716985165183
95.China14,711,166,7122,163,660,220,401,7319094186257
96.Dominican Republic13,562,566,4514,642,090,400,641,17156101127168
97.Honduras11,302,236,2714,771,670,390,561,75185107146190
98.Palestine9,852,666,0710,672,880,420,582,0913778108161
99.Tunisia7,362,525,919,271,640,390,700,911335478126
100.Oman8,962,285,9611,041,650,260,420,66229150183294

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
日付AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-03-0259,8110,9726,1456,8926,433,088,7023,3843152440
2021-03-0159,0411,1726,3655,9226,493,178,6623,3142152340
2021-02-2857,5710,6525,4454,0124,982,948,3321,7943162540
2021-02-2758,5910,6225,3554,2725,612,918,3222,1943152540
2021-02-2659,6410,4025,7354,9726,802,858,4622,5845152441
2021-02-2560,2811,2126,6656,6026,792,968,7123,2643152440
2021-02-2459,9210,9626,0956,8526,632,948,6122,8043152440
2021-02-2361,4910,8826,3656,8527,102,998,6722,8643152440
2021-02-2261,7611,0226,6157,7827,063,018,6022,7043152440
2021-02-2157,8510,0724,1052,4624,392,677,8221,0145162541
2021-02-2059,3510,3125,3754,7725,302,738,1321,8844162541
2021-02-1961,1110,8726,6857,2726,292,868,5122,5744152440
2021-02-1859,7110,7325,8856,3425,802,828,3422,5144152441
2021-02-1763,8010,8826,5561,0426,842,878,7823,1743152541
2021-02-1660,6111,0826,7957,5826,882,948,6922,8743152440
2021-02-1559,1110,9525,7455,7326,052,848,4222,3343152441
2021-02-1457,6310,0124,1953,2524,772,767,7321,1944162542
2021-02-1359,4810,6725,6254,9225,542,928,2121,7144162541
2021-02-1261,2711,2826,7957,6427,263,028,6622,8942152440
2021-02-1162,8211,1327,2060,2528,462,989,0224,3243152440
2021-02-1060,9410,7526,2758,3726,692,778,2722,7345152441
2021-02-0957,8310,6325,3354,0525,672,778,2022,0144152541
2021-02-0858,5910,8125,6954,8825,772,828,3922,3142152440
2021-02-0754,969,9223,7250,9124,182,557,7421,0846162642
2021-02-0659,3010,5625,3954,6026,122,778,2022,2845162542
2021-02-0559,2810,5325,5855,1426,432,818,2122,5044152542
2021-02-0459,0510,7725,7356,2326,462,738,2622,6445152541
2021-02-0359,1710,6325,1854,5826,452,818,1922,4644152541
2021-02-0257,0710,2325,1653,5924,952,738,1422,1546152542
2021-02-0159,0911,1526,3156,9426,612,948,7723,3843152440